Cart(0 items)![]()
![]()
| Working Stiff: The Misadventures of an Accidental Sexpert Grant Stoddard Paperback, January 2007 Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers ISBN: 0060876123 | ||||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$13.95 * Member Price: $12.55 > See Details | ||||
| New (6) | Like New (12) | Very Good (4) | Good (3) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 25 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: 2007 Paperback GOOD USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
HippoBooks Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 11735 ratings |
Ships From: Newnan, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2007 Paperback Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
UniversalAthenaeum Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 6964 ratings |
Ships From: Denver, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Paperback... New Brand New-Direct from Distributor-Light Shelf Wear-Remainder Mark- See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Alexander Book's #1 Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 414 ratings |
Ships From: Niagara Falls, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $2.77 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Fine 0060876123 This book has never been read. There are no highlights, No pen marks, No missing pages. The binding is sturdy. This book has slight shelf wear. Upgraded on orders over $49.99. Customer Satisfaction! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
book-joint Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 1365 ratings |
Ships From: Monmouth Junction, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.49 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Fine 0060876123 This book has never been read. There are no highlights, No pen marks, No missing pages. The binding is sturdy. This book has slight shelf wear. Upgraded on orders over $49.99. Customer Satisfaction! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
book-joint Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 1365 ratings |
Ships From: Monmouth Junction, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.49 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Fine 0060876123 This book has never been read. There are no highlights, No pen marks, No missing pages. The binding is sturdy. This book has slight shelf wear. Upgraded on orders over $49.99. Customer Satisfaction! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
book-joint Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 1365 ratings |
Ships From: Monmouth Junction, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.49 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Fine 0060876123 This book has never been read. There are no highlights, No pen marks, No missing pages. The binding is sturdy. This book has slight shelf wear. Upgraded on orders over $49.99. Customer Satisfaction! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
book-joint Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 1365 ratings |
Ships From: Monmouth Junction, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.49 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Very Good 0060876123 NEW/UNUSED Book. Some shelf wear. May have publishers ink mark on outside edge. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
spellbound Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 3946 ratings |
Ships From: McKeesport, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.53 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007-01-01 Paperback New NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
American Book Fairs Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 256 ratings |
Ships From: North Huntingdon, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.40 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: 2007-01-01 Paperback Like New Never Owned or Read, Like New, May have a Publishers Remainder Mark! NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
American Book Fairs Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 256 ratings |
Ships From: North Huntingdon, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.40 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |