| Wellsprings of Knowledge: Building and Sustaining the Sources of Innovation Dorothy Leonard Paperback, March 1998 Publisher: Harvard Business School Press ISBN: 0875848591 | ||||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$16.95 * Member Price: $15.25 > See Details | ||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New (6) | Like New (2) | Very Good (5) | Good (4) | Acceptable (1) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 18 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Better World Bks Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 23096 ratings |
Ships From: Mishawaka, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.38 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1998 Paperback Good Average used item. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Got Books ma Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 5629 ratings |
Ships From: north Reading, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.38 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 1998 Paperback Very Good Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Archives Books, Inc. Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 1367 ratings |
Ships From: Edmond, OK Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.46 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 1998 Paperback Very Good Small previous owner stamp on long page edge Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Archives Books, Inc. Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 1367 ratings |
Ships From: Edmond, OK Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.46 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1998 Paperback GOOD USED Stained Edges. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Owls Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.5 out of 5) 14021 ratings |
Ships From: Hammond, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.46 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good condition See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Wonder Book Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 4725 ratings |
Ships From: Frederick, MD Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.53 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 1998 Trade paperback Illustrated. New. No dust jacket as issued. Damaged due to improper storage. Creasing to cover corners. Rubbing to cover. New book. Glued binding. 334 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
DniproBooks MS Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 74 ratings |
Ships From: Oxford, MS Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.99 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 1998-05 Paperback New Brand new! Clean, tight, and crisp! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Philadelphia Book Company Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.4 out of 5) 627 ratings |
Ships From: Philadelphia, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.08 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 1998-05 Paperback New ***1998 Edition as Shown*** NEW with slight shelf wear to cover. Fast service. Thank you for selecting me! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Colossians 317 Feedback Rating: No feedback has been provided yet. Learn more. |
Ships From: Neenah, WI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.77 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: "New ed, as pictured. Clean/tight/unmarked." See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Recycle-Matters Booksellers Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 20 ratings |
Ships From: Scottsdale, AZ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.95 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |