| Violets Are Blue James Patterson Hardcover, November 2001 Publisher: Little, Brown & Company ISBN: 0316686565 | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $38.00 Barnes & Noble Price:$17.10 * Member Price: $15.39 > See Details | ||||
| New (1) | Like New (1) | Very Good (2) | Good (4) |
| Showing 1 - 8 of 8 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2001 Hardcover GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket USED Writing Present; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
HippoBooks |
Ships From: Newnan, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2001 Hardcover GOOD in GOOD jacket USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Owls Books |
Ships From: Hammond, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2001 Hard cover Large type / large print. Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
MarylandShore |
Ships From: Chestertown, MD Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2001 Hardcover Good Some wear to cover and edges, otherwise good condition. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Azulio |
Ships From: Herndon, VA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2001-11-19 Hardcover Book Good. No dust jacket as issued. . X-Library Book with usual markings/attachments. Normal shelf and display wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Adsrus Media |
Ships From: Des Moines, IA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $2.20 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Hardcover New 0316686565. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bookarama |
Ships From: bensalem, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.60 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: Large Print Fine Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Minor shelfwear. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
xyzbook123 |
Ships From: Plainsboro, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $15.50 | ||||
| Very Good First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Theo Rudnak New York, NY, U.S.A. 2001 Hard Cover First Edition Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Looks new. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Dorotha Holloway |
Ships From: Clarence,, LA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $28.00 | ||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |