Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Twilight Hunger (Wings in the Night Series #7)

Cover Image

Twilight Hunger (Wings in the Night Series #7)

by Maggie Shayne

Mass Market Paperback
  • $6.50 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 84%)
  • from Inlovewithbooks FL
Showing items 1 - 25 of 79 results for Twilight Hunger (Wings in the Night Series #7)

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
2002 Mass Market Paperback Good General Used Condiiton. Minor Defects may Exist. Minimal Shelf wear. Text may...

Details from Seller

Shopbookaholic

All 416 ratings

Ships from: Wichita, KS

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

First Edition

Seller Comments:
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 1551668866 This mass market paperback book is in REAL GOOD SHAPE! ! FIRST EDI...

Details from Seller

BOOKS-4-EVER AL

All 1013 ratings

Ships from: Montgomery, AL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
2002 Mass-market paperback New. No dust jacket as issued. No remainder marks. Mass market (rack) paperback. Gl...

Details from Seller

Inlovewithbooks FL

All 26 ratings

Ships from: Greenville, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

Details from Seller

SG Books

Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2002 Mass-market paperback Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 400 p.

Details from Seller

BearBooks RI

All 339 ratings

Ships from: Woonsocket, RI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Mar 2002 Paperback C+ 1st prt. 1551668866.

Details from Seller

Abooktrader, Inc. FL

All 360 ratings

Ships from: Winter Haven, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Mar 2002 Paperback C+ 1st prt. 1551668866.

Details from Seller

Abooktrader, Inc. FL

All 360 ratings

Ships from: Winter Haven, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Mass Market Paperback. Cover with general wear, front hinge crease, multiple spine creases. aging to page ed...

Details from Seller

Never Too Many Books

Ships from: Salem, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2002-03-01 Mass Market Paperback Good Good reading book. Spine creased. Cover worn.

Details from Seller

Dreamalot Books SC

All 255 ratings

Ships from: Goose Creek, SC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.24

 

Good

Seller Comments:
DON MILLS, ONATARIO 2002 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. Good. NO JACKET AS PUBLISHED 1551668866 COVER HAS CREASING WI...

Details from Seller

Richard's Books ID

All 94 ratings

Ships from: Boise, ID

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.25

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
2002 Paperback Grade: C Catalog: Romance Contemporary Synopsis: 393 pages. Return with Maggie Shayne to the da...

Details from Seller

1stChoiceUsedBooks AZ

All 581 ratings

Ships from: Tucson, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.61

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2002-03-01 Mass Market Paperback Used-Very Good Sound soft cover with slight shelf wear. Next day shipping! D...

Details from Seller

Title Wave Books NM

All 794 ratings

Ships from: Albuquerque, NM

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.97

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      1551668866 Mass Market Paperback, . G. Lite wear, creases otherwise a solid unmarked copy. General Used conditi...

      Details from Seller

      GuthrieBooks

      All 216 ratings

      Ships from: Spring Branch, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 1551668866 Mass Market Paperback, . G. Lite wear, creases otherwise a solid unmarke...

      Details from Seller

      GuthrieBooks TX

      All 70 ratings

      Ships from: Spring Branch, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      Nearly new condition book. Sail the Seas of Value

      Details from Seller

      Yankee Clipper Books

      All 3429 ratings

      Ships from: Windsor, CT

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,0...

      Details from Seller

      OwlsBooks-TRM

      All 22246 ratings

      Ships from: Lakewood, WA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      2002 Mass Market Paperback Good Gently read, in standard used condition, with no labels, highlighting, or under...

      Details from Seller

      Cathy's Half Price Books PA

      All 1273 ratings

      Ships from: Havertown, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue Cloud Books ??? Hot deals from the l...

      Details from Seller

      Blue Cloud Books

      All 2127 ratings

      Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      2002 Mass Market Paperback Overall in Very Good Condition (We ship fast. Items arrive in 4-14 business days. Fu...

      Details from Seller

      Babylon Books

      All 134 ratings

      Ships from: Fort Lauderdale, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with pote...

      Details from Seller

      GreenEarthBooks

      All 4423 ratings

      Ships from: Portland, OR

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Dust Cover Missing. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help s...

      Details from Seller

      GreenEarthBooks

      All 4423 ratings

      Ships from: Portland, OR

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the n...

      Details from Seller

      thriftbooks-com

      All 5366 ratings

      Ships from: Auburn, WA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Acceptable

      Seller Comments:
      Sail the Seas of Value

      Details from Seller

      Yankee Clipper Books

      All 3429 ratings

      Ships from: Windsor, CT

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

      Showing items 1 - 25 of 79 results for Twilight Hunger (Wings in the Night Series #7)

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.