Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Trip Sheets

Cover Image
  • $13.95 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 92%)
  • from Alibris NV
Showing items 1 - 25 of 33 results for Trip Sheets

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1998-09 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 200 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
1998-09-15 Paperback Like New Like new. Clean text.

Details from Seller

Knightco Books

All 8 ratings

Ships from: Grand Island, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1998 Paperback Good This is a very nice paperback book with a tight and square binding. Text is clean and brig...

Details from Seller

Icapsa Used Books

All 322 ratings

Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.89

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Book has a small amount of wear visible on the binding, cover, pages. Selection as wide as the Mississippi.

Details from Seller

Silver Arch Books

All 971 ratings

Ships from: St Louis, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue Cloud Books ??? Hot deals from the l...

Details from Seller

Blue Cloud Books

All 2127 ratings

Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
1998 Trade paperback Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by author. Softcover, as shown, only minor cover s...

Details from Seller

Easton Books MN

All 166 ratings

Ships from: Easton, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guaran...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Like New Condition..

Details from Seller

Wonder Book

All 13084 ratings

Ships from: Frederick, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
1998 Trade paperback Good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by author. Softcover. Some edgewear, page-ends soil...

Details from Seller

Easton Books MN

All 166 ratings

Ships from: Easton, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
1998 Trade paperback Fine. No dust jacket as issued. New & Unread SIGNED by AUTHOR Trade paperback (US). Glued...

Details from Seller

Easton Books MN

All 166 ratings

Ships from: Easton, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
15/09/1998 Paperback Used-Good Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from US or UK warehouse.

Details from Seller

AwesomeBooksUSA

All 2128 ratings

Ships from: Valley Cottage, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

New Chapter Recycling

All 2525 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1571310215 Lesbians Experience, Quality, and Value. Selling online every day since 1995.

Details from Seller

Robinson Street Books2

All 463 ratings

Ships from: Binghamton, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.45

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes present. We are the Twin Cities' large...

Details from Seller

Magers&Quinn

All 2399 ratings

Ships from: Minneapolis, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.19

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
1571310215 Fine. First edition. Experience, Quality, and Value. Selling online every day since 1995.

Details from Seller

Robinson Street Books2

All 463 ratings

Ships from: Binghamton, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.80

 

Very Good

First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
SIGNED BY AUTHOR on title page. 1st edition/1st printing stated. Author's first novel. Book is in excellent con...

Details from Seller

Lake Country Books & More

All 113 ratings

Ships from: Excelsior, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1998 Paperback Very Good Prev owner name.

Details from Seller

The Bookworm IL

All 642 ratings

Ships from: Carbondale, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.00

 

Very Good

First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Minneapolis, Minnesota, U.S.A. 1998 Trade Paperback First Edition First Printing Near Fine 8vo-over 7"-9" tall....

Details from Seller

John Fort IL

All 128 ratings

Ships from: Woodridge, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1998-09-15 Softcover Good Clean pages. Light shelf wear. Creasing to a few leaves.

Details from Seller

lorem ipsum books MA

All 1145 ratings

Ships from: Cambridge, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.95

 

Like New

First Edition

Seller Comments:
Minneapolis 1998 Softcover First Edition; First Printing Fine 1571310215. When her father's ill health draws h...

Details from Seller

Bungalow Books CO

All 14 ratings

Ships from: Pueblo, CO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.60

 

Like New

First Edition

Seller Comments:
Gail Wallinga Minneapolis, Minnesota, U.S.A. 1998 Trade Paperback First Edition Fine. No Jacket Fiction. 8vo-o...

Details from Seller

funyettabooks Mn

All 64 ratings

Ships from: Hastings, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.00

 

Very Good

First Edition

Seller Comments:
Minneapolis 1998 Soft Cover First Edition, 1st Printing Near Fine 8vo-over 7"-9" tall. A new book but slightly ...

Details from Seller

Virtuous Volumes et al. WI

All 31 ratings

Ships from: Wilson, WI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.50

 

New

First Edition

Seller Comments:
Minneapolis MN 1998 Trade Paperback First Edition/First Printing New (Very Fine). Issued Without a Dustjacket T...

Details from Seller

The Book Shop

All 2 ratings

Ships from: Iowa City, IA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.25

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$12.11

Showing items 1 - 25 of 33 results for Trip Sheets

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.