Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Three Plums in One : One for the Money, Two for the Dough, Three to Get Deadly (Stephanie Plum Series)

Cover Image

Three Plums in One : One for the Money, Two for the Dough, Three to Get Deadly (Stephanie Plum Series)

by Janet Evanovich

Hardcover
  • $28.00 List Price
  • $16.82
  • (You Save 39%)
  • from Avenue Book & Co.
Showing items 1 - 19 of 19 results for Three Plums in One : One for the Money, Two for the Dough, Three to Get Deadly (Stephanie Plum Series)

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Like New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Fine 0743216393 100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed. Over 500, 000 Satisfied Customers Served!

Details from Seller

Avenue Book & Co.

All 753 ratings

Ships from: Fort Wayne, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$16.82

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Eighth printing. Binding and text in excellent condition. Cover has bumps on spine ends. Jacket worn around edg...

Details from Seller

birddog360

All 18 ratings

Ships from: Bountiful, UT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$17.86

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
New York 1997 Hard Cover Later Printing Very Good/Very Good 0743216393 DJ flap price of $26.95. A clean and bri...

Details from Seller

Oak Tree Books OK

All 21 ratings

Ships from: Tulsa, OK

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$18.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

Details from Seller

BargainBookStores

All 7617 ratings

Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$18.71

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2001 Hard cover 7th prting Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jack...

Details from Seller

Willa's Books MO

All 5 ratings

Ships from: Kansas City, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$19.95

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S. A 2001 Hard Cover Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed Fine. Jacket Near Fine...

Details from Seller

Dorothy Meyer-Bookseller IL

All 493 ratings

Ships from: Batavia, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$21.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
"BRAND NEW. 30 Day Satisfaction Guarantee. Quick International Airmail!"

Details from Seller

MovieMars-Books

All 217 ratings

Ships from: Indian Trail, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$21.30

 

New

Seller Comments:
In Stock. Brand New. Orders placed by 12 PM EST Monday through Friday will ship on the same business day.

Details from Seller

Prepbooks

Ships from: Atlanta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)

$21.63

 

New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New 0743216393.

Details from Seller

Vitalbooks PA

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Southampton, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$22.86

 

New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New 0743216393.

Details from Seller

Urbookstore1

All 270 ratings

Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$22.95

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York, NY, U.S.A. 2001 Hard Cover First Edition/First Printing Near Fine+ in Near Fine+ jacket Very nearly n...

Details from Seller

Craig Hokenson Bookseller Tx

All 123 ratings

Ships from: Dallas, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$27.50

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2001 ISBN 0-7432-1639-3. Hardback. First Printing thus. Very Good condition book in a Very Good condition dust...

Details from Seller

Tacoma Book Center WA

All 380 ratings

Ships from: Tacoma, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$32.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$33.02

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover. First edition, first printing. Fine in fine DJ.

Details from Seller

Mike's Emporium

All 20 ratings

Ships from: Glendale, WI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover First printing Fine in fine jacket 1st/1st thus. Omnibus containing evanovich's first three Plu...

Details from Seller

Sanddollar Bookstore

Ships from: Venice, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$40.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
N.Y. 2001 Hard Cover First Thus Fine in Very Good jacket 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall. Yellow boards, purple d.j. Thr...

Details from Seller

Foxfire Books MO

All 22 ratings

Ships from: Bragg City, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$45.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$63.74

 

New

Seller Comments:
New. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$67.51

 

New

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$68.65

Showing items 1 - 19 of 19 results for Three Plums in One : One for the Money, Two for the Dough, Three to Get Deadly (Stephanie Plum Series)

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.