| The Time Traveler's Wife Audrey Niffenegger Paperback - Reprint, July 2004 Publisher: Harcourt ISBN: 015602943X | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $14.00 Barnes & Noble Price:$12.60 * Member Price: $11.34 > See Details | ||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New (9) | Like New (24) | Very Good (59) | Good (26) | Acceptable (6) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 124 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: 2004 Paperback GOOD USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Owls Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.5 out of 5) 13871 ratings |
Ships From: Hammond, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $2.07 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2004 Paperback GOOD USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Owls Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.5 out of 5) 13871 ratings |
Ships From: Hammond, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $2.15 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2004 Trade paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Book is in near fine condition. Pages are clean and unmarked. Binding is good. Cover shows modest wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 546 p. Harvest Book. Audience: General/trade. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bill Doulos Feedback Rating: ![]() (5 out of 5) 7 ratings |
Ships From: Pasadena, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.00 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2004-05-27 Paperback Very Good Text like new, slight wear to edge of cover. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Ovithree Books Wi Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 87 ratings |
Ships From: Salem, WI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.10 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Good 015602943X Standard used condition ie. Same quality you would find in your local bookstore. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Sort Floor Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 2075 ratings |
Ships From: Fall River, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.25 | ||||
| Acceptable Dust Jacket Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Fair 015602943X This is an unread book with poor DJ. good reading copy. Fast from trusted wholesaler. Has remainder mark. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Sort Floor Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 2075 ratings |
Ships From: Fall River, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.25 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 015602943X Very Good! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Beagle Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 3811 ratings |
Ships From: Milpitas, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.47 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2004. Slight shelf wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
CozyBookCellar Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 808 ratings |
Ships From: Bellingham, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.49 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: 2004-05-27 Trade Paperback Like-New Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2004. Slight shelf wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Cozy Book Cellar Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 603 ratings |
Ships From: Bellingham, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.49 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2004 Soft Cover Good. No Jacket Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall; Good Minus Softcover, showing some cover, edge wear and chipping. Covers have rubbing and some smudges/soiling. Text free of notes, binding good. Spine leans a lot and has some reader crea... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
11 Giles Bookstore Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 14 ratings |
Ships From: Dublin, VA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.50 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |