Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  The Revolution : A Manifesto

Cover Image

The Revolution : A Manifesto

by Ron Paul

Hardcover
  • $21.00 List Price
  • $5.75
  • (You Save 72%)
  • from Got Books ma
Showing items 1 - 24 of 24 results for The Revolution : A Manifesto

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2008 Hardcover Item is in very good condition.

Details from Seller

Got Books ma

All 11503 ratings

Ships from: Wilmington, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.75

 

New

Seller Comments:
0446537519 Great Book at a Great Value. Our Customer Feedback rating speaks for itself. We take pride in our cu...

Details from Seller

BBS Books

All 3157 ratings

Ships from: JEFFERSON CITY, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$6.14

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2008-04 Hardcover Very Good. Very good DJ Very good DJ. Clean pages. Light shelf wear.

Details from Seller

lorem ipsum books MA

All 1145 ratings

Ships from: Cambridge, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.95

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2008 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall. (Q) Hardcover in VG condition; DustJacket...

Details from Seller

qlp entertainment ca

All 406 ratings

Ships from: santa ana, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.00

 

New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2008 Hardcover New in New jacket New in New jacket New in New jacket 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall Hardcover, 173 pp....

Details from Seller

Textsellers

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Hampton, NH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2008 Hardcover Fine in Fine jacket Fine in Fine jacket As New in As New jacket 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall Hardcove...

Details from Seller

Textsellers

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Hampton, NH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2008-04 Hardcover Very Good in Good jacket Ex-library copy with the usual markings and stickers. Appears to be...

Details from Seller

Empire Book Sellers MA

All 216 ratings

Ships from: Holliston, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.91

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hb. Clean dustjacket and pages. Tight binding.

Details from Seller

DRangere_bookstore2

All 212 ratings

Ships from: Ventura, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$9.86

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Very Good Text may contain some highlighting.

Details from Seller

Collegebooksdirect

All 825 ratings

Ships from: Greenville, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.97

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York 2008 Hardbound Very Good in Good+ dust jacket In dust jacket 0446537519; 1st edition, 5th printing.

Details from Seller

TexasBo

All 16 ratings

Ships from: Houston, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
SHIPS FAST! via UPS(AK/HI Priority Mail) within 24 hrs/ used sticker/some hilite

Details from Seller

Textbookcenter.com

All 45177 ratings

Ships from: Columbia, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.50

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Fine 0446537519 New book with minor shelf wear.

Details from Seller

bb_books NY

All 99 ratings

Ships from: Brooklyn, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$11.46

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2008 Hard cover First edition. Very good in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket...

Details from Seller

Englewood Books MN

All 87 ratings

Ships from: St Paul, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$13.46

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. 2008 Hardcover As New in As New jacket Book. 8vo-over 7"-9" tall. Barry Goldwater...

Details from Seller

Cape Cod Trading Post MA

All 27 ratings

Ships from: Marstons Mills, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

Details from Seller

BargainBookStores

All 7617 ratings

Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.67

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Hardcover First Edition Collectible-Very Good in Good jacket A stated First Edition, later printing. Book is c...

Details from Seller

Powel Ave Books RI

All 12 ratings

Ships from: Newport, RI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$15.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2008 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 0446537519. In new mylar cover; 192 pages.

Details from Seller

Zane W. Gray Booksellers PA

All 51 ratings

Ships from: Fairfield, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$16.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
In Stock. Brand New. Orders placed by 12 PM EST Monday through Friday will ship on the same business day.

Details from Seller

Prepbooks

Ships from: Atlanta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)

$16.38

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
This copy states: First Edition, April 2008 with numberline 8-10 which is in very good condition. No visible ma...

Details from Seller

Howell's Used Books

All 65 ratings

Ships from: Mattapan, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$18.00

 

New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
shrink wrapped as pictured and described,brand new hardbound with dust jacket in gift condition, isbn:094493425...

Details from Seller

Bryce McMurry

All 181 ratings

Ships from: Fox Island, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$19.98

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$20.82

 

New

Seller Comments:
Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. Ships by USPS and UPS. Happ...

Details from Seller

Winston Bookstore

All 175 ratings

Ships from: Chambersburg, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$28.40

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2008 Hard Cover Fine in Fine jacket 8vo-over 7"-9" tall. Hardcover with dust jacket. Signed by Ron Paul on the ...

Details from Seller

Vaquero Books CA

All 2 ratings

Ships from: Santa Clara, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$185.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
NY 2008 Hard cover First edition. New in new dust jacket. Signed by author. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. W...

Details from Seller

Bookcount CA

All 47 ratings

Ships from: Los Angeles, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$295.00

Showing items 1 - 24 of 24 results for The Revolution : A Manifesto

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.