| The Perfect Store: Inside Ebay Adam Cohen Paperback - First Back Bay Paperback Edition, June 2003 Publisher: Little, Brown & Company ISBN: 0316164933 | ||||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$15.99 * Member Price: $14.39 > See Details | ||||
| New (7) | Like New (3) | Very Good (7) | Good (8) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 25 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: Good 0316164933 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Beagle Books |
Ships From: Milpitas, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2003. Softcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Some aging/yellowing of tex... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Experienced Books |
Ships From: Perris, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2003 Paperback Good Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Hungry Bookworm |
Ships From: Los Angeles, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2003 Paperback Good Some wear to cover and edges, otherwise good condition. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Azulio |
Ships From: Herndon, VA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2003 Paperback Very Good Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Archives Books, Inc. |
Ships From: Edmond, OK Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2003 Paperback Good Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Keen Northwest |
Ships From: Portland, OR Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0316164933 Very Good! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Beagle Books |
Ships From: Milpitas, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2003 Paperback Good Good reading copy. May include highlighting/writing, some completed exercises, missing dustcover, crease and/or over-all wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Pacific Book Exchange, LLC |
Ships From: San Leandro, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2003 Paperback Good Good reading copy. May include highlighting/writing, some completed exercises, missing dustcover, crease and/or over-all wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Pacific Book Exchange, LLC |
Ships From: San Leandro, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: Fine 0316164933 Like New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Beagle Books |
Ships From: Milpitas, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $2.40 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |