Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  The Givenchy Code (Codebreaker Trilogy Series #1)

Cover Image

The Givenchy Code (Codebreaker Trilogy Series #1)

by Julie Kenner

Paperback
  • $24.95 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 96%)
  • from Alibris NV
Showing items 1 - 25 of 83 results for The Givenchy Code (Codebreaker Trilogy Series #1)

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

First Edition

Seller Comments:
First Good [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] Publisher: Pocket Pub Date: 5/31/2005 Binding: Paperback Pages: 384.

Details from Seller

BookHolders MD

All 3350 ratings

Ships from: College Park, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2005-05-31 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2005 Trade paperback Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p.

Details from Seller

BearBooks RI

All 339 ratings

Ships from: Woonsocket, RI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2005 Paperback Overall in Very Good Condition (We ship fast. Items arrive in 4-14 business days. Full refunds ...

Details from Seller

Babylon Books

All 134 ratings

Ships from: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK Very Good 0743496132 $$$

Details from Seller

Bookmax

All 63 ratings

Ships from: Chalfont, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

First Edition

Seller Comments:
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S. A 2005 paperback 1st Thus Very Good Book is clean and tight.

Details from Seller

Miles Books IN

All 399 ratings

Ships from: Highland, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very good condition with some edgewear.

Details from Seller

the3purrs

All 800 ratings

Ships from: Barberton, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Has minor wear and/or markings. SKU:9780743496131-3-0

Details from Seller

Bookbyte-OR

All 9998 ratings

Ships from: Salem, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
NY 2005 Trade Paperback Fine-

Details from Seller

Bhunter7 NC

All 225 ratings

Ships from: Angier, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very good condition with some edgewear.

Details from Seller

the3purrs

All 800 ratings

Ships from: Barberton, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Book has a small amount of wear visible on the binding, cover, pages. Free State Books. Never settle for less.

    Details from Seller

    Free State Books

    All 590 ratings

    Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! Free State Books. Never settle for less.

    Details from Seller

    Free State Books

    All 590 ratings

    Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    used library discard w/ library markings and barcode, clean pgs, wear to book cover, creases to cover

    Details from Seller

    Browse4books2

    All 450 ratings

    Ships from: Kokomo, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2005-05-31 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p.

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2005 - Paperback - - - - Used - Good - - - -

    Details from Seller

    Hall Street Books

    All 59 ratings

    Ships from: Brooklyn, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    " *****We Ship FAST. Usually within 24 hours. FREE Tracking/Confirmation.*****"

    Details from Seller

    All4Books

    All 871 ratings

    Ships from: Garden Grove, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    " *****We Ship FAST. Usually within 24 hours. FREE Tracking/Confirmation.*****"

    Details from Seller

    All4Books

    All 871 ratings

    Ships from: Garden Grove, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Softcover with light edgewear. No spine or cover creases. Text clean and bright.

    Details from Seller

    ReadOverBooks

    All 20 ratings

    Ships from: Oviedo, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    PAPERBACK Fine 0743496132.

    Details from Seller

    Bookmax

    All 63 ratings

    Ships from: Chalfont, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    0743496132 Library copy with mylar cover and library markings. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 pag...

    Details from Seller

    REadCYCLE America

    All 186 ratings

    Ships from: Brentwood, TN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    0743496132 check

    Details from Seller

    BOOKSBYDESIGN

    All 161 ratings

    Ships from: philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2005 Paperback Good Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may ...

    Details from Seller

    Virginia Social Ventures VA

    All 1068 ratings

    Ships from: Norfolk, VA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. ...

    Details from Seller

    thriftbooks-com

    All 5366 ratings

    Ships from: Auburn, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Ex-Library book - will contain library markings. This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and b...

    Details from Seller

    Blue Cloud Books

    All 2127 ratings

    Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 83 results for The Givenchy Code (Codebreaker Trilogy Series #1)

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.