• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  The Dragon Reborn (Wheel of Time Series #3)

    Cover Image

    The Dragon Reborn (Wheel of Time Series #3)

    by Robert Jordan

    Hardcover - REV
    • $29.95 List Price
    • $15.00
    • (You Save 49%)
    • from Nermans Books And Collectibles ND
    Showing items 1 - 25 of 35 results for The Dragon Reborn (Wheel of Time Series #3)

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

    Details from Seller

    Extremely_Reliable

    All 2282 ratings

    Ships from: Richmond, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $13.08

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    1991 Hard cover New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 595 p. Contains: Illustrations. Whee...

    Details from Seller

    Books Any

    All 1593 ratings

    Ships from: Valley Stream, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $13.57

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Book has signs of wear, but remains fully functioning and easily readable.

    Details from Seller

    Ukazoo Books

    All 9902 ratings

    Ships from: Baltimore, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $14.72

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    1991 Hard cover Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 595 p. Contains: Illustrations. Whe...

    Details from Seller

    Whattaplace

    All 9 ratings

    Ships from: Pueblo West, CO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $14.95

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New York, New York, U.S.A. 1991 Hard Cover Very Good Plus in Very Good Plus jacket A very good plus hardcover...

    Details from Seller

    Nermans Books And Collectibles ND

    All 493 ratings

    Ships from: Pembina, ND

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $15.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. 5+ million customers served...

    Details from Seller

    Great Book Deals

    All 11680 ratings

    Ships from: Oldsmar, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $15.24

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

    Details from Seller

    SuperBookDeals-

    All 12732 ratings

    Ships from: South Bend, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $18.86

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW

    Details from Seller

    indoo

    All 21251 ratings

    Ships from: Avenel, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $18.87

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

    Details from Seller

    BargainBookStores

    All 7617 ratings

    Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $19.97

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    In Stock. Brand New. Orders placed by 12 PM EST Monday through Friday will ship on the same business day.

    Details from Seller

    Prepbooks

    Ships from: Atlanta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)

    $23.09

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Very Good 0312852487 * FIRST THUS/FIRST PRINTING * ~ Used Hardcover ~ shelf-wear, rubbed boards, wo...

    Details from Seller

    CambridgeBookstore MA

    All 177 ratings

    Ships from: Waltham, MA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $23.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    0312852487 * FIRST THUS/FIRST PRINTING * ~ Used Hardcover ~ shelf-wear, rubbed boards, worn Dust Cover, otherw...

    Details from Seller

    CambridgeBookstore_com

    All 421 ratings

    Ships from: Waltham, MA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $23.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 0312852487 FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE R...

    Details from Seller

    BookHouse COM LLC

    All 219 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $24.60

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New York, New York, U.S.A. 1991 Hard Cover Fine in Fine jacket Binding tight pages clear of marks tears and be...

    Details from Seller

    Falling Rock Cafe & Bookstore

    Ships from: Munising, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $25.00

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Fine 100% Brand New!

    Details from Seller

    More Books

    All 487 ratings

    Ships from: MIAMI, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $25.62

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover 100% Brand New!

    Details from Seller

    More Books

    All 487 ratings

    Ships from: MIAMI, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $25.93

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    1991 Hardcover Fine Brand New! Fast shipping! Great customer service. You will be happy!

    Details from Seller

    booklab

    All 672 ratings

    Ships from: Schenectady, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $26.39

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    1991 Hardcover Brand New! Fast shipping! Great customer service. You will be happy!

    Details from Seller

    booklab

    All 672 ratings

    Ships from: Schenectady, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $26.71

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Free standard shipping in the Continental US

    Details from Seller

    UnbeatableSale

    All 139 ratings

    Ships from: ,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)

    $34.09

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Darrell K. Sweet New York, New York, U.S.A. 1991 Hardback Second Edition Fine in Fine jacket Second Edition bo...

    Details from Seller

    fromthebookcellar MD

    All 44 ratings

    Ships from: Elkridge, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $39.49

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York 1991 hardcover First Edition Very good, a little rubbing on front cover, general light wear, in a nea...

    Details from Seller

    Silicon Valley Bks

    All 46 ratings

    Ships from: Sunnyvale, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $39.98

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York, New York, U.S.A. 1991 Hard Cover First Edition Near Fine in Near Fine jacket A near fine oversize har...

    Details from Seller

    Nermans Books And Collectibles ND

    All 493 ratings

    Ships from: Pembina, ND

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $40.00

     

    Like New

    First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Fine THIS IS A FIRST EDITION ASSUMED COPYRIGHT 1991 THE BOOK IS IN BRAND NEW UNUSED PRISTINE CONDITION.

    Details from Seller

    Harold's Book Store Fl

    All 77 ratings

    Ships from: Deland, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $42.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    N/A New York, New York 1991 Hard Cover First Edition Very Good in Very Good jacket 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall. Firs...

    Details from Seller

    Chamblin Bookmine

    All 123 ratings

    Ships from: Jacksonville, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $45.00

     

    Very Good

    First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    NY 1991 Hardcover 1 Very good NF/F. 1st edition, 1st printing. Book has stains on front panel and red star on b...

    Details from Seller

    Ken Hebenstreit, Bookseller

    All 19 ratings

    Ships from: Royal Oak, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $45.00

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 35 results for The Dragon Reborn (Wheel of Time Series #3)

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.