Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  The Cabin

Cover Image

The Cabin

by C J Henderson

Paperback
  • $14.50 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 93%)
  • from Forestelves PA
Showing items 1 - 25 of 38 results for The Cabin

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Very Good 0870126334 This 1999 MMPB evidences gentle use; it is signed with a brief inscription by the author;...

Details from Seller

Forestelves PA

All 155 ratings

Ships from: Washington, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

First Edition

Seller Comments:
first Good [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] Publisher: Michael Publishing Company Pub Date: 12/10/1999 Binding: Pa...

Details from Seller

BookHolders MD

All 3350 ratings

Ships from: College Park, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2000 Mass Media Paperback Very Good. Slight spine crease and edgewear. Autographed.

Details from Seller

Debbie Erickson CA

All 113 ratings

Ships from: Upland, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.39

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
12/10/1999 Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition.

Details from Seller

Page Master Used Books VA

All 786 ratings

Ships from: Front Royal, VA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.90

 

Very Good

Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Mass Market Paperback in Very Good condition.

Details from Seller

Page Master Books

All 2221 ratings

Ships from: Front Royal, VA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices.

Details from Seller

MotorCityBooks

All 4643 ratings

Ships from: Brownstown, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

New Chapter Recycling

All 2525 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition ...

Details from Seller

AtlantaBookCompany

All 7677 ratings

Ships from: Atlanta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very Good condition..

Details from Seller

Wonder Book

All 13084 ratings

Ships from: Frederick, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Nearly brand new book that shows only slight signs of wear. Free State Books. Never settle for less.

Details from Seller

Free State Books

All 590 ratings

Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1999 Paperback Good Orders are shipped same or next business day.

Details from Seller

BonniesBooks NM

All 138 ratings

Ships from: Rio Rancho, NM

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition ...

Details from Seller

AtlantaBookCompany

All 7677 ratings

Ships from: Atlanta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good condition.

Details from Seller

Wonder Book

All 13084 ratings

Ships from: Frederick, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Like New Condition..

Details from Seller

Wonder Book

All 13084 ratings

Ships from: Frederick, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
fast shipping

Details from Seller

save-a-lot

All 56 ratings

Ships from: Hollywood, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$2.61

 

New

Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
New 0870126334 MMPB free of markings but inscription to Cindy signed by author. Cover shows very minimal shelf ...

Details from Seller

Forestelves PA

All 155 ratings

Ships from: Washington, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.69

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Clean no writing, firm binding, has some shelfwear to edges and corners, pages are clean and bright. All items ...

Details from Seller

Audrey Rose Booksellers

All 73 ratings

Ships from: Fredericksburg, VA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.70

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Fairmont, West Virginia, U.S.A. 1999 Mass Market Paperback As New

Details from Seller

Bhunter7 NC

All 225 ratings

Ships from: Angier, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.87

 

New

Seller Comments:
Paperback New New Unread Softcover.

Details from Seller

Wildflowers WV

All 167 ratings

Ships from: Charleston, WV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.95

 

Very Good

Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
2000 Paperback Very Good 0.65 x 7.20 x 3.96. Signed by Author Spine uncreased interior clean and tight cover sh...

Details from Seller

Fancy Free WV

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Huntington, WV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.00

 

Good

Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
1999 Trade Paperback Reprint Good 7.2 x 4.0 x 0.7 inches. Creases to spine, was inscribed and signed by the aut...

Details from Seller

Fancy Free WV

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Huntington, WV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1999 Paperback Very Good

Details from Seller

Websters Bookstore Cafe PA

All 211 ratings

Ships from: State College, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.00

 

Very Good

Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Fairmont, WV 1999 Mass Market Paperback Unstated Very Good. No Jacket Signed by Author. 0870126334 The book has...

Details from Seller

Cupboard Maker Books PA

All 144 ratings

Ships from: Enola, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.45

Showing items 1 - 25 of 38 results for The Cabin

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.