Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  The CRM Handbook : A Business Guide to Customer Relationship Management

Cover Image

The CRM Handbook : A Business Guide to Customer Relationship Management

by Jill Dyche, Jill Dychi

Paperback
  • $64.99 List Price
  • $9.95
  • (You Save 84%)
  • from Frizzell66Movies&More
Showing items 1 - 25 of 26 results for The CRM Handbook : A Business Guide to Customer Relationship Management

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Spine tight and intact. Covers with moderate shelf wear and slight upward curling of corners. Pages clean and i...

Details from Seller

Frizzell66Movies&More

All 79 ratings

Ships from: Royal Palm Beach, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2001 Paperback Item is in very good condition.

Details from Seller

Got Books ma

All 11503 ratings

Ships from: Wilmington, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.39

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Reader copy Shelf wear, rubbing and creasing to cover. Pages clean, binding tight!

Details from Seller

ThespyBooks

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Matthews, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$19.95

 

Good

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK Good 0201730626 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner'...

Details from Seller

Crashing Rocks Bookstore

Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$24.75

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK Very Good 0201730626.

Details from Seller

Larrylibooks NJ

All 201 ratings

Ships from: Randolph, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$24.98

 

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

savethetrees

All 2 ratings

Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$25.95

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2001-08-19 Paperback Good

Details from Seller

BOOKDEALZ

Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$28.30

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2001 Trade paperback Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Addison-Wesley Information Techno...

Details from Seller

Book Buggy

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Marietta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$28.83

 

New

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Solr Books

All 258 ratings

Ships from: Skokie, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$31.10

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
2001 Paperback Fair Shows normal wear for a used book. May contain highlighting and markings. We ship daily!...

Details from Seller

CampusBookRentals

All 270 ratings

Ships from: Ogden, UT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$32.46

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2001-08-19 Paperback Good

Details from Seller

One Stop Text Books Store

Ships from: Saint Louis, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$31.59

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2001 Trade paperback Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Addison-Wesley Information Technology.

Details from Seller

Whattaplace

All 9 ratings

Ships from: Pueblo West, CO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$34.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Boston, MA, U.S.A. 2002 Pictorial Softcover Fourth Printing Very Good 8vo-over 7"-9" tall. "Jill Dyche's THE CR...

Details from Seller

Glued To The Tube Books MN

All 174 ratings

Ships from: Minneapolis, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.50

 

New

Seller Comments:
Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. 5+ million customers served...

Details from Seller

Great Book Deals

All 11680 ratings

Ships from: Oldsmar, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$37.86

 

New

Seller Comments:
Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

Details from Seller

SuperBookDeals-

All 12732 ratings

Ships from: South Bend, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$38.46

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$39.64

 

New

Seller Comments:
***PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe as a service to offer you a range of ...

Details from Seller

German Books Etc

All 31 ratings

Ships from: Fairford, 00

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$40.71

 

New

Seller Comments:
BRAND NEW

Details from Seller

indoo

All 21251 ratings

Ships from: Avenel, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$41.27

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2001 Paperback Very Good *An uninscribed copy; no signs of having been read; just some light shelf wear to the...

Details from Seller

Books Found Fast

Ships from: Dunmow,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$55.20

 

New

Seller Comments:
0201730626 Brand New Item! US Edition! Perfect Condition! Ships from US!! Tracking # available! We accept PO Bo...

Details from Seller

cornerbookstore

All 342 ratings

Ships from: Irvine, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$62.49

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
0201730626 Brand New Item! US Edition! Perfect Condition! Ships from US!! Tracking # available! We accept PO Bo...

Details from Seller

cornerbookstore

All 342 ratings

Ships from: Irvine, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$62.49

 

New

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK New 0201730626 Brand New Item! US Edition! Perfect Condition! Ships from US! ! Tracking # available...

Details from Seller

Melodybookstore

All 13 ratings

Ships from: Irvine, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$66.49

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK Very Good 0201730626 Brand New Item! US Edition! Perfect Condition! Ships from US! ! Tracking # ava...

Details from Seller

Melodybookstore

All 13 ratings

Ships from: Irvine, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$66.49

 

New

Seller Comments:
0201730626 BRAND NEW W/ FAST SHIPPING! This item is: CRM Handbook, The: A Business Guide to Customer Relations...

Details from Seller

DiscountLawBooksInc.

All 67 ratings

Ships from: Lawrence, KS

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$68.24

 

New

Seller Comments:
Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. Ships by USPS and UPS. Happ...

Details from Seller

Winston Bookstore

All 175 ratings

Ships from: Chambersburg, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$70.20

Showing items 1 - 25 of 26 results for The CRM Handbook : A Business Guide to Customer Relationship Management

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.