Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  The Brethren (Annie's People Series #3)

Cover Image

The Brethren (Annie's People Series #3)

by Beverly Lewis

Paperback
  • $14.99 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 93%)
  • from BookShop4U
Showing items 1 - 25 of 174 results for The Brethren (Annie's People Series #3)

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

New

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK New 0764201077.

Details from Seller

Urbookstore1

All 270 ratings

Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2006-10-01 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 349 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2006-10-01 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 349 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2006-10-01 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 349 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

Details from Seller

SG Books

Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

Details from Seller

SG Books

Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
10/1/2006 Paperback Reprinted New 0764201077.

Details from Seller

BookShop4U

All 352 ratings

Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Complete and clean. Good reading copy. Light edge wear to cover

Details from Seller

Wiz Kids Books

All 986 ratings

Ships from: Irmo, SC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK New 0764201077 FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE R...

Details from Seller

BookHouse COM LLC

All 219 ratings

Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2006 Paperback Good General Used Condiiton. Minor Defects may Exist. Minimal Shelf wear. Text may contain mi...

Details from Seller

Shopbookaholic

All 416 ratings

Ships from: Wichita, KS

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
2006 Paperback Fine (We ship fast. Items arrive in 4-14 business days. Full refunds provided if you are dissa...

Details from Seller

Babylon Books

All 134 ratings

Ships from: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK New 0764201077.

Details from Seller

Vitalbooks PA

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Southampton, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Bloomington, Minnesota, U.S.A. 2006 Soft Cover Very Good 0764201077 clean and tight.

Details from Seller

Bird's Nest Books, Inc. MT

All 181 ratings

Ships from: Missoula, MT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.34

 

Like New

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

fdb-books

All 969 ratings

Ships from: Torrance, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.95

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Seller Comments:

      Details from Seller

      Ships from: ,

        This item is not available at this time.

         

        Seller Comments:

        Details from Seller

        Ships from: ,

          This item is not available at this time.

           

          Very Good

          Seller Comments:
          VERY NICE CLEAN COPY.

          Details from Seller

          b j book sales

          All 625 ratings

          Ships from: hudson, FL

          Usually ships in 1-2 business days

          • Canadian
          • International
          • Standard (48 States)
          • Standard (AK, HI)
          • Express (48 States)
          • Express (AK, HI)

          $1.99

           

          Like New

          Seller Comments:
          Straight spine with no creases. Cover has no damage and pages show little wear. With pride from Motor City. Al...

          Details from Seller

          MotorCityBooks

          All 4643 ratings

          Ships from: Brownstown, MI

          Usually ships in 1-2 business days

          • Canadian
          • Standard (48 States)
          • Standard (AK, HI)
          • Express (48 States)
          • Express (AK, HI)

          $1.99

           

          Good

          Seller Comments:
          2006 Paperback -Meets or exceeds the guidelines for GOOD condition. May have minimal wear or damage; may have ...

          Details from Seller

          BookBuyers Online1 CA

          All 2317 ratings

          Ships from: San Jose, CA

          Usually ships in 1-2 business days

          • Canadian
          • International
          • Standard (48 States)
          • Standard (AK, HI)
          • Express (48 States)
          • Express (AK, HI)

          $1.99

           

          Very Good

          Seller Comments:
          Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. ...

          Details from Seller

          thriftbooks-com

          All 5366 ratings

          Ships from: Auburn, WA

          Usually ships in 1-2 business days

          • Canadian
          • International
          • Standard (48 States)
          • Standard (AK, HI)
          • Express (48 States)
          • Express (AK, HI)

          $1.99

           

          Very Good

          Seller Comments:
          Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. ...

          Details from Seller

          thriftbooks-com

          All 5366 ratings

          Ships from: Auburn, WA

          Usually ships in 1-2 business days

          • Canadian
          • International
          • Standard (48 States)
          • Standard (AK, HI)
          • Express (48 States)
          • Express (AK, HI)

          $1.99

           

          Very Good

          Seller Comments:
          VERY GOOD with minimal wear to cover and pages. Binding fully intact. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our...

          Details from Seller

          Bay City Books

          All 1599 ratings

          Ships from: Benicia, CA

          Usually ships in 1-2 business days

          • Canadian
          • International
          • Standard (48 States)
          • Standard (AK, HI)
          • Express (48 States)
          • Express (AK, HI)

          $1.99

           

          Very Good

          Seller Comments:
          Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! Free State Books. Never settle for less.

          Details from Seller

          Free State Books

          All 590 ratings

          Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

          Usually ships in 1-2 business days

          • Canadian
          • International
          • Standard (48 States)
          • Standard (AK, HI)
          • Express (48 States)
          • Express (AK, HI)

          $1.99

          Showing items 1 - 25 of 174 results for The Brethren (Annie's People Series #3)

          Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

          Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

          The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.