Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  The Beats

Cover Image
  • $22.00 List Price
  • $5.29
  • (You Save 75%)
  • from Central Kentucky Book Supply KY
Showing items 1 - 17 of 17 results for The Beats

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
FORMER LIBRARY. Usual markings. Normal wear.

Details from Seller

Aeden Stclair

All 371 ratings

Ships from: Marietta, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$5.22

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2009 Hardcover Very Good Very good condition! Any item over 4lbs is not eligible for international shipping.

Details from Seller

Central Kentucky Book Supply KY

All 1026 ratings

Ships from: Nicholasville, KY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.29

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Former library copy with minor cover and read wear-pages clean, binding tight. RR8 Shipped with delivery confi...

Details from Seller

acsbooks

All 559 ratings

Ships from: Brunswick, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.37

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
0809094967 Pre-owned - please note that this item is in Fair/Acceptable pre-owned condition - may include notes...

Details from Seller

Tankerous Media

All 554 ratings

Ships from: ACWORTH, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$10.71

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$18.19

 

New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Piskor, Ed 2009 Hard cover New in fine dust jacket. Brand New~Never Opened! Shelf wear to the cover only, no ...

Details from Seller

FAVORITBOOK PA

All 25 ratings

Ships from: New Hope, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$29.91

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
New York 2009 Cloth Reprint Very Good in Very Good jacket Hardback. 8vo-over 7"-9" tall. 199pp. Light wear. ***...

Details from Seller

Renaissance Books UK

Ships from: Isle of Skye,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$29.93

 

New

Seller Comments:
HARDBACK BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR. WILL SEND OUT QUICKLY.

Details from Seller

Niki's Variety Items

All 15 ratings

Ships from: Altoona, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$31.95

 

New

Seller Comments:
0809094967 Brand New! Please allow 4 - 14 business days for Standard shipping. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed -...

Details from Seller

Tankerous Media

All 554 ratings

Ships from: ACWORTH, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$37.62

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2009 Hardcover Very good

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$47.12

 

New

Seller Comments:
2009 Hardcover New 0809094967 Thematic: Bandes dessinees. Language: English. Format: undefined. Ed: HILL WANG ...

Details from Seller

Nomade Store Europe

All 4 ratings

Ships from: Les Mesnuls,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$50.40

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2009 Hardcover Very good Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$51.53

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good condition item with wear and markings. Ex-library. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$67.51

 

New

Seller Comments:
2009 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$69.56

 

New

Seller Comments:
2009 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$74.65

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very good 1 volume, air mail shipment to any country-please ask us to enable delivery to your country! *****PL...

Details from Seller

buxbox

All 2 ratings

Ships from: Berlin,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$94.16

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
New York, New York, U.S.A. 2009 Hardcover First Edition/ First Printing Very Good in Very Good jacket Signed b...

Details from Seller

Book Castle MO

All 988 ratings

Ships from: Springfield, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$100.00

Showing items 1 - 17 of 17 results for The Beats

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.