Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Terminator Salvation : From the Ashes The Official Prequel Novelization

Cover Image

Terminator Salvation : From the Ashes The Official Prequel Novelization

by Timothy Zahn

Mass Market Paperback
  • $7.99 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 87%)
  • from Alibris NV
Showing items 1 - 25 of 91 results for Terminator Salvation : From the Ashes The Official Prequel Novelization

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

Details from Seller

SG Books

Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2009-03-17 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 318 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2009-03-17 Paperback Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 318 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2009-03-17 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 318 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2009-03-17 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 318 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Acceptable Goodwillnyonline carries a wide range of quality new and used items at competitive prices. Goodwill...

Details from Seller

Goodwillnyonline

All 499 ratings

Ships from: Astoria, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
A used copy. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn. Worn edges and corners. Binding solid and tight.

Details from Seller

oncesoldtales

All 2206 ratings

Ships from: Kent, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
2009 Paperback Grade: B Catalog: Science Fiction General Synopsis: 318 pages. In Terminator: Salvation, the hi...

Details from Seller

1stChoiceUsedBooks AZ

All 581 ratings

Ships from: Tucson, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.03

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 1848560869 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean i...

Details from Seller

FatCityBooks - Booksellers ca

All 3647 ratings

Ships from: stockton, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.80

 

New

Seller Comments:
Slight shelf wear.

Details from Seller

CozyBookCellar

All 1573 ratings

Ships from: Bellingham, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.97

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
2009-03-17 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Slight shelf wear.

Details from Seller

Cozy Book Cellar MA

All 904 ratings

Ships from: Bellingham, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.98

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition ...

      Details from Seller

      AtlantaBookCompany

      All 7677 ratings

      Ships from: Atlanta, GA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      17/03/2009 Mass Market Paperback Used-Good Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from US or U...

      Details from Seller

      AwesomeBooksUSA

      All 2128 ratings

      Ships from: Valley Cottage, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,0...

      Details from Seller

      OwlsBooks-TRM

      All 22246 ratings

      Ships from: Lakewood, WA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      This book shows minor wear and is in very good condition. Blue Cloud Books ??? Hot deals from the land of the s...

      Details from Seller

      Blue Cloud Books

      All 2127 ratings

      Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      1848560869 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.

      Details from Seller

      FatCityBooks

      All 2005 ratings

      Ships from: Stockton, CA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      pgs clean & tight, light wear to cover edge Delivery Confirmation on Media Mail orders, First Class shipping if...

      Details from Seller

      Browse4books2

      All 450 ratings

      Ships from: Kokomo, IN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

      Details from Seller

      Better World Books

      All 49766 ratings

      Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      2009 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 3...

      Details from Seller

      Hyacinth House Antiques

      All 1 ratings

      Ships from: Winchester, VA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      Nearly brand new book that shows only slight signs of wear. Free State Books. Never settle for less.

      Details from Seller

      Free State Books

      All 590 ratings

      Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      This book shows minor wear and is in very good condition. Blue Cloud Books ??? Hot deals from the land of the s...

      Details from Seller

      Blue Cloud Books

      All 2127 ratings

      Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      17/03/2009 Mass Market Paperback Used-Good Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from US or U...

      Details from Seller

      AwesomeBooksUSA

      All 2128 ratings

      Ships from: Valley Cottage, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Acceptable

      Seller Comments:
      Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Re...

      Details from Seller

      thriftbooks-com

      All 5366 ratings

      Ships from: Auburn, WA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

      Showing items 1 - 25 of 91 results for Terminator Salvation : From the Ashes The Official Prequel Novelization

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.