| Taking Back the Month: A Personalized Solution for Managing PMS and Enhancing Your Health Diana Taylor Paperback, August 2002 Publisher: Penguin Group (USA) ISBN: 0399527907 | ||||
| > See Details | ||||
| New (2) | Very Good (1) | Good (4) | Acceptable (1) |
| Showing 1 - 8 of 8 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped daily. Over one million satisfied book lovers read with Experienced Books. 2002. Softcover. 1. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Experienced Books |
Ships From: Perris, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Better World Bks |
Ships From: Mishawaka, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2002-08-15 Paperback Good Ex library has library markings. Large selection of books! ! ! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Springys Treasures |
Ships From: Irons, MI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2002-08-15 Paperback New Book is NEW! Mailed in bubble mailer for protection! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
LasVegasLuck nv |
Ships From: North Las Vegas, NV Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.40 | ||||
| Acceptable Seller Comments: 2002-08-15 Paperback Light shelfwear, remainder mark There may be som light scuff marks on the cover. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Books Events Online |
Ships From: Niagara Falls, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.64 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Very Good 0399527907 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Leigh's Favorite Books |
Ships From: Sunnyvale, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $10.49 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Good ISBN 10: 0399527907 ISBN 13: 9780399527906 Not first printing. bk# 13.7. f4. NvL14. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
MildredsBooks |
Ships From: Sherman, TX Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $23.85 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 0399527907 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
bargainforce |
Ships From: Naperville, IL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian International | $62.46 | ||||