| Straight Up and Dirty Stephanie Klein Paperback - Reprint, June 2007 Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers ISBN: 0061147990 | ||||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$14.95 * Member Price: $13.45 > See Details | ||||
| New (10) | Like New (3) | Very Good (5) | Good (1) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 19 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Very Good Seller Comments: 0061147990 Very Good Condition, Marks on Sides of Pages, Completely Readable, Clean Text , Tight Binding . Ships Quick. Delivered Direct from our Warehouse. Our #1 Goal is Customer Satisfaction! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Northeast Books |
Ships From: Brewster, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Corners are bumped. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Goodwill Books |
Ships From: Hillsboro, OR Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.00 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007-06-01 Paperback New Brand new! Outstanding condition! Clean, tight, and crisp! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Philadelphia Book Company |
Ships From: Philadelphia, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.30 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Very Good 0061147990 Unread book in very good condition. Ships next business day. Has ink mark on exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear from storage, if any. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
spellbound |
Ships From: McKeesport, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.82 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: May contain remainder marks. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling books online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: B20081202131830O See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
A1books |
Ships From: Netcong, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian International | $3.85 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK Very Good 0061147990 22464 PB; spine smooth, text clean, cover has slight shelf wear-allow up to 21 business days for standard USPS media m ai l. wt1lbpf. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Book-Zombies |
Ships From: Lancaster, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.98 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2007-06-12 Good Uncorrected Proof. Clean pages. Spine creased. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
lorem ipsum books |
Ships From: Cambridge, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.51 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback Very Good Very Good. 2007 paperback //Unmarked pages, uncreased spine, mild wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Shootingstar Media |
Ships From: Carpentersville, IL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.80 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 2007-06-01 Paperback New NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
American Book Fairs |
Ships From: North Huntingdon, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.57 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: 2007-06-01 Paperback Like New Never Owned Or Read! Like New! May Have a Publishers Remainder Mark! NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
American Book Fairs |
Ships From: North Huntingdon, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.57 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |