Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Stoner and Spaz

Cover Image

Stoner and Spaz

by Ron Koertge

Paperback - Reprint
  • $6.99 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 85%)
  • from Alibris NV
Showing items 1 - 25 of 43 results for Stoner and Spaz

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK Very Good 0763621501 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.

Details from Seller

FatCityBooks - Booksellers ca

All 3647 ratings

Ships from: stockton, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2004 Trade paperback Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Intended for a juvenile audience....

Details from Seller

BearBooks RI

All 339 ratings

Ships from: Woonsocket, RI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2004-01-05 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Reprint Good [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] Publisher: Candlewick Pub Date: 1/5/2004 Binding: Paperback Pages: 1...

Details from Seller

BookHolders MD

All 3350 ratings

Ships from: College Park, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2004 Paperback Good Cover and pages may have some wear or writing. Binding is tight. We ship daily Monday-Fri...

Details from Seller

Big River Books

All 1017 ratings

Ships from: Powder Springs, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.49

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Seller Comments:

      Details from Seller

      Ships from: ,

        This item is not available at this time.

         

        Acceptable

        Seller Comments:
        Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Re...

        Details from Seller

        thriftbooks-com

        All 5366 ratings

        Ships from: Auburn, WA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern qualit...

        Details from Seller

        AtlantaBookCompany

        All 7677 ratings

        Ships from: Atlanta, GA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Good

        Seller Comments:
        Book has a small amount of wear visible on the binding, cover, pages. Selection as wide as the Mississippi.

        Details from Seller

        Silver Arch Books

        All 971 ratings

        Ships from: St Louis, MO

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Good

        Seller Comments:
        2004-01-05 Hardcover Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections.

        Details from Seller

        Alibris NV

        All 18743 ratings

        Ships from: Sparks, NV

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        0763621501 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.

        Details from Seller

        FatCityBooks

        All 2005 ratings

        Ships from: Stockton, CA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Acceptable

        Seller Comments:
        Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Re...

        Details from Seller

        thriftbooks-com

        All 5366 ratings

        Ships from: Auburn, WA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Acceptable

        Seller Comments:
        Ex-Library book - will contain library markings. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Servi...

        Details from Seller

        MotorCityBooks

        All 4643 ratings

        Ships from: Brownstown, MI

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Acceptable

        Seller Comments:
        A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. Our mailers are ...

        Details from Seller

        AtlantaBookCompany

        All 7677 ratings

        Ships from: Atlanta, GA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the Seas of Value

        Details from Seller

        Yankee Clipper Books

        All 3429 ratings

        Ships from: Windsor, CT

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with pote...

        Details from Seller

        GreenEarthBooks

        All 4423 ratings

        Ships from: Portland, OR

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,0...

        Details from Seller

        OwlsBooks-TRM

        All 22246 ratings

        Ships from: Lakewood, WA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Acceptable

        Seller Comments:
        Sail the Seas of Value

        Details from Seller

        Yankee Clipper Books

        All 3429 ratings

        Ships from: Windsor, CT

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Like New

        Seller Comments:
        Like New condition.

        Details from Seller

        Wonder Book

        All 13084 ratings

        Ships from: Frederick, MD

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Good

        Seller Comments:
        GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. We ship quickly and work hard to earn your confidence. Orde...

        Details from Seller

        RiverCityBooks

        All 2158 ratings

        Ships from: Tualatin, OR

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Like New

        Seller Comments:
        Straight spine with no creases. Cover has no damage and pages show little wear. With pride from Motor City. Al...

        Details from Seller

        MotorCityBooks

        All 4643 ratings

        Ships from: Brownstown, MI

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! Selection as wide as the Mississippi.

        Details from Seller

        Silver Arch Books

        All 971 ratings

        Ships from: St Louis, MO

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! Free State Books. Never settle for less.

        Details from Seller

        Free State Books

        All 590 ratings

        Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $1.99

        Showing items 1 - 25 of 43 results for Stoner and Spaz

        Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

        Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

        The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.