Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Stealth Jihad : How Radical Islam is Subverting America without Guns or Bombs

Cover Image

Stealth Jihad : How Radical Islam is Subverting America without Guns or Bombs

by Robert Spencer

Hardcover
  • $27.95 List Price
  • $2.71
  • (You Save 90%)
  • from Yankee Clipper Books
Showing items 1 - 25 of 37 results for Stealth Jihad : How Radical Islam is Subverting America without Guns or Bombs

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
1596985569 Good title in good condition. Contains highlighting, underlining, and/or writing. Dust jacket has so...

Details from Seller

BookJingle

All 778 ratings

Ships from: Georgetown, KY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.54

 

Acceptable

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2008 Hardcover Acceptable Light stains on dust jacket. Your generous support helps us change lives. Thanks for...

Details from Seller

Gulfstream Goodwill

All 164 ratings

Ships from: West Palm Beach, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.67

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Dust Cover Missing. Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the Seas of Value

Details from Seller

Yankee Clipper Books

All 3429 ratings

Ships from: Windsor, CT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.71

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2008 - Hardcover - - - - Used - Good - - - -

Details from Seller

Hall Street Books

All 59 ratings

Ships from: Brooklyn, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.94

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all...

Details from Seller

GreenEarthBooks

All 4423 ratings

Ships from: Portland, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Nice condition with minor indications of previous handling. Book selection as BIG as Texas.

Details from Seller

Books Squared

All 4074 ratings

Ships from: Dallas, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

This item is not available at this time.

 

Acceptable

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Re...

Details from Seller

thriftbooks-com

All 5366 ratings

Ships from: Auburn, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.05

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good Nice, clean copy with minor storage wear only.

Details from Seller

Jonathan Friedman Fl

All 435 ratings

Ships from: Longwood, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.95

 

New

First Edition

Seller Comments:
New Great Shape! First Edition. 2008 Hardcover.

Details from Seller

Armadillo Books PA

All 7669 ratings

Ships from: Norristown, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.98

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Book has shelf wear and slightly torn/creased cover - Has a publisher remainder mark.. First Edition. 2008 Hard...

Details from Seller

backpack_books

All 56 ratings

Ships from: North Wales, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.98

 

Good

First Edition

Seller Comments:
Good Book has shelf wear and slightly torn/creased cover-Has a publisher remainder mark. First Edition. 2008 H...

Details from Seller

Armadillo Books PA

All 7669 ratings

Ships from: Norristown, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.98

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Great Shape with typical shelf wear. First Edition. 2008 Hardcover.

Details from Seller

backpack_books

All 56 ratings

Ships from: North Wales, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.98

 

New

Seller Comments:
Great Shape! First Edition. 2008 Hardcover.

Details from Seller

backpack_books

All 56 ratings

Ships from: North Wales, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.98

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
This book is just like new - clean, tight and unmarked. A lightly read copy in great condition. FREE delivery c...

Details from Seller

Bridge Media Services

All 138 ratings

Ships from: TEMECULA, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.47

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very Good 1596985569 Hardcover With Dust Jacket, Condition: Very Good (book) /Very Good (jacket).

Details from Seller

MonarchBooksUSA NC

All 2351 ratings

Ships from: Apex, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.25

 

New

Seller Comments:
2008-10-28 Hardcover New New Book. Item delivered via UPS in 7-9 business days. Tracking available by request...

Details from Seller

Kings Ridge Media WI

All 669 ratings

Ships from: Appleton, WI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.71

 

New

Seller Comments:
2008-10-28 Hardcover New New Book. Item delivered via UPS in 7-9 business days. Tracking available by request...

Details from Seller

Kings Ridge Media WI

All 669 ratings

Ships from: Appleton, WI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.85

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2008-10-28 Hardcover Book Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Hardcover in dust jacket. Normal shelf and display...

Details from Seller

Adsrus Media IA

All 1208 ratings

Ships from: Des Moines, IA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
2008-10-28 Hardcover New New Book. Item delivered via UPS in 7-9 business days. Tracking available by request...

Details from Seller

Kings Ridge Media WI

All 669 ratings

Ships from: Appleton, WI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.14

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, no writing, non-smoking home, clean text, bi...

Details from Seller

Enough_Books

All 293 ratings

Ships from: Painesville, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Fine 1596985569 **GIFT QUALITY** APPEARS LIKE NEVER READ!

Details from Seller

JEANCOBOOKS NY

All 95 ratings

Ships from: LEVITTOWN, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.49

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good 1596985569 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner'...

Details from Seller

Crashing Rocks Bookstore

Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.75

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1596985569 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner's name.

Details from Seller

Sandman Book Company

All 81 ratings

Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.75

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$14.87

 

New

Seller Comments:
Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. 5+ million customers served...

Details from Seller

Great Book Deals

All 11680 ratings

Ships from: Oldsmar, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$14.97

Showing items 1 - 25 of 37 results for Stealth Jihad : How Radical Islam is Subverting America without Guns or Bombs

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.