Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Spago Chocolate

Cover Image
  • $35.00 List Price
  • $4.84
  • (You Save 86%)
  • from Sunny Day Books
Showing items 1 - 23 of 23 results for Spago Chocolate

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
New York 1999 Hardcover 2nd Printing Good+ in Good+ jacket 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall. Book is clean, straight and ...

Details from Seller

Jeannine Haduch PA

All 36 ratings

Ships from: Imperial, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1999 Hardcover Good Signed. Signed by Mary Bergin.

Details from Seller

Goodwill of Orange County

All 112 ratings

Ships from: Santa Ana, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.50

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1999 Hardcover Good Great reading material, may show signs of wear. Ship fast, satisfaction guaranteed. Your g...

Details from Seller

Gulfstream Goodwill

All 164 ratings

Ships from: West Palm Beach, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.70

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
USED We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfaction guarentee. We also ship no later than next business day. Tha...

Details from Seller

Elistics

All 206 ratings

Ships from: Vancouver, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
DJ has minor shelf rubbings with a minor tear. Text in mint/unmarked condition. Binding is tight. Your Satisfac...

Details from Seller

Sunny Day Books

All 50 ratings

Ships from: Mayer, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$4.84

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Very Good condition. Good dust jacket.

Details from Seller

Wonder Book

All 13084 ratings

Ships from: Frederick, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.42

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear.We are the Twin Cities' largest indepe...

Details from Seller

Magers&Quinn

All 2399 ratings

Ships from: Minneapolis, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.49

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
1999 Hard cover First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. No visible sign of wear. Paper over boards; glued bin...

Details from Seller

Tehanu's Books

All 20 ratings

Ships from: Santa Clara, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.75

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. 1999 Hardcover First Edition (later printing) As New in As New jacket Book. 8vo-o...

Details from Seller

Crowfly Books

All 32 ratings

Ships from: South Portland, ME

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.95

 

New

Seller Comments:
0679448330 NEW ~ Tight & Bright ~ all books carefully examined & well packaged

Details from Seller

CambridgeBookstore_com

All 421 ratings

Ships from: Waltham, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$13.25

 

New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New 0679448330 NEW ~ Tight & Bright ~ all books carefully examined & well packaged.

Details from Seller

CambridgeBookstore MA

All 177 ratings

Ships from: Waltham, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$13.25

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$16.05

 

New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1, 474, 000 1999 Hardcover New in Very Good jacket / 0679448330. Dust jacket has a 1/4" blemish. 100% Satisfact...

Details from Seller

Rocket Sales

All 5 ratings

Ships from: Mount Prospect, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$16.45

 

New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New Book is in perfect condition.

Details from Seller

Gainesville Book Co

All 10 ratings

Ships from: gainesville, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$16.67

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
First Edition, 1st printing. Both book and dust jacket are As New with no rips, tears or marks of any kind, cle...

Details from Seller

Partners In Time Books & Media

All 32 ratings

Ships from: South Glens Falls, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$16.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1999 Hard cover Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations.

Details from Seller

Book Buggy

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Marietta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$19.83

 

New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New New hardcover in bright, clean dust jacket. NO marks or flaws. No wear.

Details from Seller

Patrick A. Graf OH

All 40 ratings

Ships from: Westlake, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$19.89

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York, New York, U.S.A. 1999 Hard Cover First Edition {Second Printing} Fine in Fine jacket 8vo-over 7 "-9 "...

Details from Seller

Glued To The Tube Books MN

All 174 ratings

Ships from: Minneapolis, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$24.75

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
New York 1999 Soft Cover First Edition Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 0679448330. SIGNED and inscribed by M...

Details from Seller

Eliabooks CA

All 45 ratings

Ships from: Santa Monica, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$25.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

Details from Seller

PaperbackshopUS

All 4117 ratings

Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$26.62

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. 1999 Hardcover Stated First Edition Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Book. 4to-over ...

Details from Seller

Old Southern Estates

All 1 ratings

Ships from: cornelius, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$40.00

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Fine; Collectible FINE COPY WITH STAMPS/MARKS, BLACK DOT. FAST SHIPPING FROM UK WITH PROMPT SERVICE,...

Details from Seller

GUY'S BOOKS

Ships from: LUTON,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$43.24

 

New

Seller Comments:
New. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$67.51

Showing items 1 - 23 of 23 results for Spago Chocolate

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.