Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Soul Coaching : 28 Days to Discover Your Authentic Self

Cover Image

Soul Coaching : 28 Days to Discover Your Authentic Self

by Denise Linn

Hardcover
  • $14.95 List Price
  • $8.50
  • (You Save 43%)
  • from SECOND CHANCE BOOKS CA
Showing items 1 - 25 of 25 results for Soul Coaching : 28 Days to Discover Your Authentic Self

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

New Chapter Recycling

All 2525 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue Cloud Books ??? Hot deals from the l...

Details from Seller

Blue Cloud Books

All 2127 ratings

Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Light edge and corner wear to dust jacket. Light creases to dust jacket. Dust jacket is in good condition. Ligh...

Details from Seller

Colorado's Used Bookstore, Inc.

All 428 ratings

Ships from: Englewood, CO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.50

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2003-10-01 Hardcover Good Nice copy. Text unmarked and tight. Hardcover. Dust jacket included and in very goo...

Details from Seller

Night Heron Books WY

All 49 ratings

Ships from: Laramie, WY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.35

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Carlsbad, California, U.S.A. 2003 Good + in Good + jacket Hard cover in good + condition, dust jacket is in g...

Details from Seller

Lynn's Book Box Ok

All 94 ratings

Ships from: Allen, OK

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2003 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket ORDERS ARE SHIPPED WITHIN 24 HOURS/ JACKET SHOWS SMALL AMOUNT OF...

Details from Seller

SECOND CHANCE BOOKS CA

All 27 ratings

Ships from: WHITTIER, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.50

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very good 2007 Hay House Reprint Hardcover Edition. Slight wear to Dust Jacket, text clean with stron...

Details from Seller

CPK Sales HI

All 73 ratings

Ships from: Honolulu, HI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

Details from Seller

PaperbackshopUS

All 4117 ratings

Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$9.65

 

New

Seller Comments:
Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

Details from Seller

SuperBookDeals-

All 12732 ratings

Ships from: South Bend, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$9.65

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

Details from Seller

SuperBookDeals-

All 12732 ratings

Ships from: South Bend, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$9.69

 

New

Seller Comments:
This brand new book will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

Details from Seller

ExpeditedBooksUS

All 717 ratings

Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.70

 

New

Seller Comments:
This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

Details from Seller

PaperbackshopUS

All 4117 ratings

Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$9.71

 

New

Seller Comments:
Tracking is provided on ALL orders. This brand new book will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

Details from Seller

TrackedBooksUS

All 31 ratings

Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.90

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
01-01-2003 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Light shelf wear.

Details from Seller

eBookman CA

All 659 ratings

Ships from: Orange, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
01-01-2007 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket.

Details from Seller

eBookman CA

All 659 ratings

Ships from: Orange, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
"BRAND NEW. 30 Day Satisfaction Guarantee. Quick International Airmail!"

Details from Seller

MovieMars-Books

All 217 ratings

Ships from: Indian Trail, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$10.15

 

New

Seller Comments:
BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

Details from Seller

BargainBookStores

All 7617 ratings

Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.26

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Carlsbad, California, U.S.A. 2003 Hard Cover with DJ As New in Near Fine jacket 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall. Red spi...

Details from Seller

Dragon's Head Books and Gifts OR

All 47 ratings

Ships from: Portland, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$11.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
In Stock. Brand New. Orders placed by 12 PM EST Monday through Friday will ship on the same business day.

Details from Seller

Prepbooks

Ships from: Atlanta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)

$11.84

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover New 1401902316 FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE R...

      Details from Seller

      BookHouse COM LLC

      All 219 ratings

      Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $13.67

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover New 1401902316.

      Details from Seller

      Vitalbooks PA

      All 1 ratings

      Ships from: Southampton, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $13.74

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Excellent customer service. Prompt Customer Service. Buy with confidence.

      Details from Seller

      Extremely_Reliable

      All 2282 ratings

      Ships from: Richmond, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $16.76

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      1401902316 Brand New. Exact book as advertised. Delivery in 4-14 business days (not calendar days). We are not...

      Details from Seller

      Premier Books BN

      All 674 ratings

      Ships from: Romulus, MI

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $36.35

      Showing items 1 - 25 of 25 results for Soul Coaching : 28 Days to Discover Your Authentic Self

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.