Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Snow Angel : A Novel

Cover Image

Snow Angel : A Novel

by Jamie Carie

Paperback
  • $14.99 List Price
  • $2.70
  • (You Save 81%)
  • from biblestore
Showing items 1 - 24 of 24 results for Snow Angel : A Novel

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered t...

    Details from Seller

    thriftbooks-com

    All 5366 ratings

    Ships from: Auburn, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

    Details from Seller

    Better World Books

    All 49766 ratings

    Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    0805445331

    Details from Seller

    biblestore

    All 255 ratings

    Ships from: Florence, SC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $2.70

     

    New

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    The Seed of Calvary

    All 416 ratings

    Ships from: West Columbia, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $3.99

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    New and Unread. May have mild shelf wear to the cover.

    Details from Seller

    Christianbookbag

    All 978 ratings

    Ships from: Newton, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $4.33

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    2007-09-01 Paperback Like New New and Unread. May have mild shelf wear to the cover.

    Details from Seller

    Beans Books NJ

    All 31 ratings

    Ships from: Newton, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $4.49

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. 2007 Very Good BOOK SHOWS SOME WEAR.

    Details from Seller

    SECOND CHANCE BOOKS CA

    All 27 ratings

    Ships from: WHITTIER, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    US 2007-09-01 Paperback Very good

    Details from Seller

    Another Life Marketplace

    All 3 ratings

    Ships from: Federal Way, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. 2007 NEW COVER SHOWS SMALL AMOUNT OF WEAR DUE TO SHELVING.

    Details from Seller

    SECOND CHANCE BOOKS CA

    All 27 ratings

    Ships from: WHITTIER, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2007 Trade paperback Good. No dust jacket as issued. Same day shipping. Slight wear on edges. Lower back corne...

    Details from Seller

    Galloway Books Etc

    All 29 ratings

    Ships from: Winnsboro, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.33

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Nashville, TN, U.S.A. 2007 S Trade Paperback Third Printing Good + Brief summary of content available upon requ...

    Details from Seller

    Second Chance Books OK

    All 238 ratings

    Ships from: Warr Acres, OK

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.50

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Trade Paperback Fine Trade Paperback-0805445331 [CAIRE, JAMIE] SNOW ANGEL.

    Details from Seller

    hookedonbooksadventure MO

    All 1010 ratings

    Ships from: Springfield, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.50

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    284 pages. Text is clean except for owner's name on half title page, all pages are white and binding is solid. ...

    Details from Seller

    a2zbooks

    All 2 ratings

    Ships from: Burgin, KY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.95

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Nashville, TN 2007 Softcover Trade Paperback Very Good Condition 284 pages. Text is clean except for owner's na...

    Details from Seller

    A2ZBooks Ky

    All 352 ratings

    Ships from: Burgin, KY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.95

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Front cover has very slightly bumped lower corner. Pages and cover have no marks, bends or tears. Binding tight...

    Details from Seller

    PAV Books

    All 17 ratings

    Ships from: Sugarloaf, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $10.19

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $10.20

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This brand new book will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    ExpeditedBooksUS

    All 717 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $10.20

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Tracking is provided on ALL orders. This brand new book will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    TrackedBooksUS

    All 31 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $10.39

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    In Stock. Brand New. Orders placed by 12 PM EST Monday through Friday will ship on the same business day.

    Details from Seller

    Prepbooks

    Ships from: Atlanta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)

    $11.73

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

      Details from Seller

      Extremely_Reliable

      All 2282 ratings

      Ships from: Richmond, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $12.83

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. Ships by USPS and UPS. Happ...

      Details from Seller

      Winston Bookstore

      All 175 ratings

      Ships from: Chambersburg, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $23.30

      Showing items 1 - 24 of 24 results for Snow Angel : A Novel

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.