Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Six-Week Start-Up : A Step-by-Step Program for Starting Your Business, Making Money, and Achieving Your Goals!

Cover Image

Six-Week Start-Up : A Step-by-Step Program for Starting Your Business, Making Money, and Achieving Your Goals!

by Rhonda Abrams

Paperback - Older Edition
  • $19.95 List Price
  • $1.99
  • (You Save 90%)
  • from MotorCityBooks
Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Six-Week Start-Up : A Step-by-Step Program for Starting Your Business, Making Money, and Achieving Your Goals!

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Reprint Fair [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Broken Seams: YES ] Publisher: The Planning Shop...

Details from Seller

BookHolders MD

All 3350 ratings

Ships from: College Park, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
SOME HIGHLIGHTING AND PRICE STICKER

Details from Seller

One Planet Books

All 2143 ratings

Ships from: Columbia, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pri...

Details from Seller

MotorCityBooks

All 4643 ratings

Ships from: Brownstown, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2004-06-01 Paperback Very Good Clean pages, no spine or page creases, no writing, minor shelf-wear to cover, ...

Details from Seller

Enjoy It Again

All 118 ratings

Ships from: Holt, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.68

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
6-1-04 Paperback FINE Superb, crisp, clean, unread paperback with very light shelfwear and a remainder mark to...

Details from Seller

Midtown Scholar Bookstore PA

All 6895 ratings

Ships from: Harrisburg, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.95

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Palo Alto, California, U.S.A. 2004 Soft Cover Good Light wear/scuffing to cover, minor edgewear, lightly bumpe...

Details from Seller

Court Ave. Books IA

All 205 ratings

Ships from: Winterset, IA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
2004 Paperback Like New BF. Like new paperback! No spine crease. Appears unread. Text is clean, unmarked, tigh...

Details from Seller

Crestview Books OH

All 174 ratings

Ships from: Westerville, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.98

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Cover shows some shelf wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining. You're gonna love this book!

Details from Seller

Gatsby Books

All 275 ratings

Ships from: Long Beach, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
SHIPS FAST! via UPS(AK/HI Priority Mail) within 24 hrs/ used sticker/some hilite

Details from Seller

Textbookcenter.com

All 45177 ratings

Ships from: Columbia, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.98

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response!

Details from Seller

citywbooks

All 943 ratings

Ships from: Salt Lake City, UT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$12.11

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Absolutely perfect condition! Covers/pages are crisp and clean. Like brand new.

Details from Seller

Ensight Books Company

All 8 ratings

Ships from: Arlington, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.90

 

New

Seller Comments:
New. Contains very slight shelf wear (like you would see in a major chain store). Very nice copy. Looks like an...

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$75.03

 

New

Seller Comments:
2004 Paperback New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$104.72

 

New

Seller Comments:
2004 Paperback New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$110.86

Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Six-Week Start-Up : A Step-by-Step Program for Starting Your Business, Making Money, and Achieving Your Goals!

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.