Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Sisters : Tenth Anniversary Edition

Cover Image

Sisters : Tenth Anniversary Edition

by Carol Saline, Sharon J. Wohlmuth

Hardcover - Anniversary Edition
  • $29.95 List Price
  • $4.48
  • (You Save 85%)
  • from Ebooksweb
Showing items 1 - 25 of 74 results for Sisters : Tenth Anniversary Edition

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good 0762417889 Fast Shipping. Book torn, creased, missing dust jacket or otherwise damaged. Custom...

Details from Seller

CBOBOOKS TN

All 1122 ratings

Ships from: Murfreesboro, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good 0762417889.

Details from Seller

Bookmax

All 63 ratings

Ships from: Chalfont, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover Fine

Details from Seller

bookexpressonline ny

All 1280 ratings

Ships from: holbrook, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2004-09-08 Hardcover Tenth Anniversary ed Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jac...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good 0762417889 Fast Shipping! Used book. Cover is torn, wrinkled, missing, or book is otherwise da...

Details from Seller

CBOBOOKS TN

All 1122 ratings

Ships from: Murfreesboro, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
9/7/2004 Hardcover 10 Anv New 0762417889 Ships Within 24 Hours. Tracking Number available for all USA orders. ...

Details from Seller

Ebooksweb

All 1542 ratings

Ships from: Bensalem, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.48

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2004-09-08 Hardcover Tenth Anniversary ed Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jac...

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
9/7/2004 Hardcover 10 Anv Fine 0762417889 UNUSED COPY! MINOR SHELFWARE TO EDGE OF BOOK/DUSTJACKET. SHIPS IMMED...

Details from Seller

whypaymorebooks? NY

All 1365 ratings

Ships from: Lindenhurst, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover Very Good *** This title will not ship International *** *** Shipped promptly *** Great custome...

Details from Seller

Bookmonger.Ltd

All 123 ratings

Ships from: Hillside, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover Good The copies are used. All copies in readable condtion may show signs of wear and folds at ...

Details from Seller

ShopGoodwillNLA

All 137 ratings

Ships from: Shreveport, LA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very Good 0762417889 Dust Jacket torn.

Details from Seller

Vitalbooks PA

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Southampton, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

This item is not available at this time.

 

New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New 0762417889.

Details from Seller

Urbookstore1

All 270 ratings

Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very Good 0762417889.

Details from Seller

Bookmax

All 63 ratings

Ships from: Chalfont, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover Fine

Details from Seller

sherbiebooks NY

All 715 ratings

Ships from: Seaford, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.50

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      0762417889 Your Order will ship within 1 BUSINESS DAY of your purchase date. This is a Great Book at a Great Va...

      Details from Seller

      BBS Books

      All 3157 ratings

      Ships from: JEFFERSON CITY, TN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

      Details from Seller

      Better World Books

      All 49766 ratings

      Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Very Good condition. Good dust jacket.

      Details from Seller

      Wonder Book

      All 13084 ratings

      Ships from: Frederick, MD

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      New Book and Cover in Excellent Condition

      Details from Seller

      Horizon Books OH

      All 3792 ratings

      Ships from: Cleveland, OH

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the Seas of Value

      Details from Seller

      Yankee Clipper Books

      All 3429 ratings

      Ships from: Windsor, CT

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal u...

      Details from Seller

      Books Squared

      All 4074 ratings

      Ships from: Dallas, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      0762417889 check

      Details from Seller

      BOOKSBYDESIGN

      All 161 ratings

      Ships from: philadelphia, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy cus...

      Details from Seller

      Better World Books

      All 49766 ratings

      Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:

      Details from Seller

      New Chapter Recycling

      All 2525 ratings

      Ships from: Lakewood, WA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

      Showing items 1 - 25 of 74 results for Sisters : Tenth Anniversary Edition

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.