• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  Simply Baby : 20 Special Handknits for Baby's First Two Years

    Cover Image

    Simply Baby : 20 Special Handknits for Baby's First Two Years

    by Debbie Bliss, Tim Evan-Cook (Photographer)

    Hardcover
    • $22.95 List Price
    • $8.97
    • (You Save 60%)
    • from backpack_books
    Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Simply Baby : 20 Special Handknits for Baby's First Two Years

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Great Shape! 2006 Hardcover.

    Details from Seller

    backpack_books

    All 56 ratings

    Ships from: North Wales, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.97

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Reads perfectly. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2006 Hardcover.

    Details from Seller

    backpack_books

    All 56 ratings

    Ships from: North Wales, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.97

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Book has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 2006 Hardcover.

    Details from Seller

    backpack_books

    All 56 ratings

    Ships from: North Wales, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.97

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Hardcover Fine A check found this too large for either priority mail or for overseas. THIS WILL BE SHIP...

    Details from Seller

    David Osborn Ne

    All 260 ratings

    Ships from: Omaha, NE

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.49

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Good Book has shelf wear and slightly torn/ creased cover. 2006 Hardcover.

    Details from Seller

    Armadillo Books PA

    All 7669 ratings

    Ships from: Norristown, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.52

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Very Good Reads perfectly. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2006 Hardcover.

    Details from Seller

    Armadillo Books PA

    All 7669 ratings

    Ships from: Norristown, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.62

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    cover has shelf wear never used

    Details from Seller

    zuccazi

    All 2 ratings

    Ships from: montgomery, AL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    New Great Shape! 2006 Hardcover.

    Details from Seller

    Armadillo Books PA

    All 7669 ratings

    Ships from: Norristown, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $10.24

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. 5+ million customers served...

    Details from Seller

    Great Book Deals

    All 11680 ratings

    Ships from: Oldsmar, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $13.82

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW

    Details from Seller

    indoo

    All 21251 ratings

    Ships from: Avenel, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $14.97

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Hard cover New. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations....

    Details from Seller

    Books-2-Go

    All 13 ratings

    Ships from: Las Vegas, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $16.04

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

    Details from Seller

    Extremely_Reliable

    All 2282 ratings

    Ships from: Richmond, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $22.98

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    NEW. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe. In the event that a return i...

    Details from Seller

    BLUECOAT BOOKS LIVERPOOL

    Ships from: LIVERPOOL,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $30.01

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    NEW BOOK WILL ONLY LOAD AS USED. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe. ...

    Details from Seller

    BLUECOAT BOOKS LIVERPOOL

    Ships from: LIVERPOOL,

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $39.06

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Hardcover New

    Details from Seller

    More Books

    All 487 ratings

    Ships from: MIAMI, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $61.74

    Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Simply Baby : 20 Special Handknits for Baby's First Two Years

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.