| Shadow of Power (Paul Madriani Series #9) Steve Martini Hardcover, May 2008 Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers ISBN: 006123088X | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $26.95 Barnes & Noble Price:$21.56 * Member Price: $19.40 > See Details | ||||
| New (11) | Like New (11) | Very Good (12) | Good (5) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 39 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
UniversalAthenaeum Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 8051 ratings |
Ships From: Denver, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008-06-01 Hardcover Good First Edition. A hard to find hardcover book which has been read, and shows some wear (small tears in jacket/cover, bumped corners, etc are typical). Less than 25% of the pages have moisture damage (readability is not affec... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Rolynda Garcia Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 150 ratings |
Ships From: Castle Rock, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
UniversalAthenaeum Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 8051 ratings |
Ships From: Denver, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
UniversalAthenaeum Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 8051 ratings |
Ships From: Denver, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Coas Books, Inc. Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 514 ratings |
Ships From: Las Cruces, NM Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.00 | ||||
| Very Good First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 2008 Paperback First Edition Very Good in Very Good jacket Minor shelf wear to Dustjacket cover. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Snowball Bookshop Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 164 ratings |
Ships From: Barberton, OH Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.00 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: NY 2008 Hard Cover First Edition, 1st Printing Fine in Fine jacket New book. a Paul Madriani novel. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Whodunit? Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 175 ratings |
Ships From: Philadelphia, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.95 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover VG/VG: minor wear See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Once & Again The Woodlands Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 739 ratings |
Ships From: The Woodlands, TX Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.61 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover VG/VG. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Once & Again Books Roswell Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 293 ratings |
Ships From: Roswell, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.22 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 2008 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bookman-Huntington Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 425 ratings |
Ships From: Huntington Beach, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.74 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |