Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Say You're Mine

Cover Image

Say You're Mine

by Judi McCoy

Mass Market Paperback
  • $5.99 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 83%)
  • from Janice Dunlap oh
Showing items 1 - 25 of 32 results for Say You're Mine

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
2002 Paperback Fair This is a used book. Potential defects may exist (folds, creases, highlighting, writing/m...

Details from Seller

Coas Books, Inc. NM

All 1114 ratings

Ships from: Las Cruces, NM

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2002 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 3...

Details from Seller

Janice Dunlap oh

All 102 ratings

Ships from: bowling green, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2002 Paperback Good (We ship fast. Items arrive in 4-14 business days. Full refunds provided if you are dissa...

Details from Seller

Babylon Books

All 134 ratings

Ships from: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2002 Paperback Overall in Very Good Condition (We ship fast. Items arrive in 4-14 business days. Full refunds ...

Details from Seller

Babylon Books

All 134 ratings

Ships from: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

Details from Seller

SG Books

Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. 2002 Perfect Bound Paper Very Good + to Near Fine Mass Market Paperback. 12mo...

Details from Seller

Way Station Books & Stuff MI

All 248 ratings

Ships from: Lansing, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
2002-09-01 Paperback Like New Binding tight & square. Text is clean & bright. No names, marks or stickers. Ex...

Details from Seller

Big Mitten Books

All 55 ratings

Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.49

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2002 Mass Market Paperback Good Pb, B/very good condition.

Details from Seller

The Book Maven IL

All 67 ratings

Ships from: Downers Grove, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.90

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2002-09-01 Paperback Very Good

Details from Seller

Springys Treasures MI

All 984 ratings

Ships from: Irons, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.98

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! Free State Books. Never settle for less.

Details from Seller

Free State Books

All 590 ratings

Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy cus...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the Seas of Value

Details from Seller

Yankee Clipper Books

All 3429 ratings

Ships from: Windsor, CT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Book selection as BIG as Texas.

Details from Seller

Books Squared

All 4074 ratings

Ships from: Dallas, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Book has a small amount of wear visible on the binding, cover, pages. Free State Books. Never settle for less.

Details from Seller

Free State Books

All 590 ratings

Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Selection as wide as the Mississippi.

Details from Seller

Silver Arch Books

All 971 ratings

Ships from: St Louis, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices.

Details from Seller

MotorCityBooks

All 4643 ratings

Ships from: Brownstown, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Book selection as BIG as Texas.

Details from Seller

Books Squared

All 4074 ratings

Ships from: Dallas, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Blue Cloud Books Hot deals from the land of the sun.

Details from Seller

Blue Cloud Books

All 2127 ratings

Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices.

Details from Seller

MotorCityBooks

All 4643 ratings

Ships from: Brownstown, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. Our mailers are ...

Details from Seller

AtlantaBookCompany

All 7677 ratings

Ships from: Atlanta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. Our mailers are ...

Details from Seller

AtlantaBookCompany

All 7677 ratings

Ships from: Atlanta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show signs of use. Sail the Seas of Value

Details from Seller

Yankee Clipper Books

All 3429 ratings

Ships from: Windsor, CT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
New York, NY, U.S.A. 2002 S Mass Market Paperback F First Paperback Printing Good Brief summary of content avai...

Details from Seller

Second Chance Books OK

All 238 ratings

Ships from: Warr Acres, OK

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
New York 09/2002 Mass market pb Very Good. No dust jacket, as issued. Unknown printing. 319 p. ;

Details from Seller

The Book Store MO

All 70 ratings

Ships from: Moberly, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK Very Good 0821771426 mass market in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover ha...

Details from Seller

Leigh's Favorite Books CA

All 82 ratings

Ships from: Sunnyvale, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.99

Showing items 1 - 25 of 32 results for Say You're Mine

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.