| Sail James Patterson Hardcover, June 2008 Publisher: Little, Brown & Company ISBN: 0316018708 | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $27.99 Barnes & Noble Price:$22.39 * Member Price: $20.15 > See Details | ||||
| New (7) | Like New (11) | Very Good (16) | Good (2) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 36 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 06/2008 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 388 p. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Alibris Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 7633 ratings |
Ships From: Sparks, NV Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $2.91 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
UniversalAthenaeum Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 8080 ratings |
Ships From: Denver, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $4.21 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Patterson, James & Howard Roughan., Little, Brown & Co., 2008, c2008, 1st Edition, 1st printing, boards (hard cover), fine with fine dj (as new), 388 pp, tall 8vo, ISBN: 9780316018708 'A boat is lost, but then comes a message: the Dunne family is ali... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Gene Sperry MA Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 53 ratings |
Ships From: Quincy, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.00 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Hard Back Good Used copy-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Encore Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 233 ratings |
Ships From: West Lebanon, NH Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian | $8.11 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: New York 2008 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bookman-Huntington Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 427 ratings |
Ships From: Huntington Beach, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.74 | ||||
| Very Good First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: New York 2008 Hard Cover 1 st Edition, First Printing Very Good in Very Good jacket 9 1/2. Hardcover. very minor edgewear. (Fiction-orange, balck. red & white letters) "Since the death of her husband, Anne Dunne and her three children have struggled ... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Camelot Books, Fountain Valley Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 189 ratings |
Ships From: Fountain Valley, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.95 | ||||
| Very Good First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover First Edition; First Printing Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Near Fine Hardcover in Near Fine Dust Jacket. Binding straight and tight; corners and edges sharp. No marks or writing. First Edition, First Printing with full number lin... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
McDowell's Emporium Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 31 ratings |
Ships From: Anderson, SC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.99 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover VG/VG: shelfwear; BCE See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Once & Again The Woodlands Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 741 ratings |
Ships From: The Woodlands, TX Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $9.53 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: The book is in very good condition. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bookjewels Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 44 ratings |
Ships From: Hamlin, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian International | $9.99 | ||||
| Like New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hard cover Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 388 p. Audience: General/trade. Like New. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
market street bookstore & more Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 7 ratings |
Ships From: maysville, KY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $10.00 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |