Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Reunion

Cover Image
  • $22.00 List Price
  • $0.80
  • (You Save 96%)
  • from reduxbooks
Showing items 1 - 25 of 67 results for Reunion

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Like New

Seller Comments:
LIke new hardcover with DJ. Dust jacket shows very minor shelf wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.

Details from Seller

reduxbooks

All 354 ratings

Ships from: Wyoming, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.80

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very Good 037542167X New( unread condition, dust cover might have shelf wear) Excellent customer se...

Details from Seller

WEST NET ONLINE

All 45 ratings

Ships from: Dania Beach, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2003 Hard cover Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 231 p.

Details from Seller

SuperFlyBooks AZ

All 376 ratings

Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Has minor wear and/or markings. SKU:9780375421679-3-0

Details from Seller

Bookbyte-OR

All 9998 ratings

Ships from: Salem, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
2003-07-22 Hardcover New Ships USPS with tracking number. We ship daily from Tennessee!

Details from Seller

Oliver Owl Books

All 24 ratings

Ships from: knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.94

 

Acceptable

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
May contain some marks or highlighting.. Acceptable dust jacket. Former Library book.

Details from Seller

Wonder Book

All 13084 ratings

Ships from: Frederick, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
037542167X BRAND NEW - BOOKSTORE QUALITY , Fast Reliable Shipping!

Details from Seller

Snag A Deal

All 1194 ratings

Ships from: Cypress, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Nearly brand new book that shows only slight signs of wear. Free State Books. Never settle for less.

Details from Seller

Free State Books

All 590 ratings

Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Ex-Library book - will contain library markings. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Bo...

Details from Seller

GreenEarthBooks

All 4423 ratings

Ships from: Portland, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the n...

Details from Seller

thriftbooks-com

All 5366 ratings

Ships from: Auburn, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
037542167X Ships in 1-2 business days!

Details from Seller

CarpePMbooks.com

All 6 ratings

Ships from: Kennesaw, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! Free State Books. Never settle for less.

Details from Seller

Free State Books

All 590 ratings

Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guaran...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,0...

Details from Seller

OwlsBooks-TRM

All 22246 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Ex-Library book - will contain library markings. Book has a small amount of wear visible on the binding, cover,...

Details from Seller

Silver Arch Books

All 971 ratings

Ships from: St Louis, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Straight spine with no creases. Cover has no damage and pages show little wear. With pride from Motor City. Al...

Details from Seller

MotorCityBooks

All 4643 ratings

Ships from: Brownstown, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal u...

Details from Seller

Books Squared

All 4074 ratings

Ships from: Dallas, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Like New Condition.. Like New dust jacket.

Details from Seller

Wonder Book

All 13084 ratings

Ships from: Frederick, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy cus...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2003 Hardcover. Orders usually ship on or before next business day. May have highlighting. We send best copy av...

Details from Seller

Bunches of Books

All 5906 ratings

Ships from: Murray, KY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2003-07-22 Hardcover Good A former library book in protective mylar cover with the usual library markings. (Ev...

Details from Seller

BD Books OH

All 196 ratings

Ships from: Cleveland, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.08

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good

Details from Seller

Full Moon Book Shop MO

All 621 ratings

Ships from: Kansas City, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.35

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed.

Details from Seller

Full Moon Book Shop MO

All 621 ratings

Ships from: Kansas City, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.35

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2003-07-22 Hardcover Good in yes jacket EX LIBRARY: has library markings.

Details from Seller

Springys Treasures MI

All 984 ratings

Ships from: Irons, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.49

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2003-07-22 Hardcover Good. Good DJ Good DJ. Good condition overall. Good DJ. Bookplate on front pastedown.

Details from Seller

lorem ipsum books MA

All 1145 ratings

Ships from: Cambridge, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.50

Showing items 1 - 25 of 67 results for Reunion

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.