Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Rebecca

Cover Image

Rebecca

by Daphne du Maurier

Paperback
  • $14.99 List Price
  • $4.00
  • (You Save 73%)
  • from spellbound PA
Showing items 1 - 25 of 49 results for Rebecca

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Lou Lou World

    All 6 ratings

    Ships from: Goshen, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    11/1/1997 Paperback 7th Thus Very Good 0380730405 Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! ...

    Details from Seller

    spellbound PA

    All 9399 ratings

    Ships from: McKeesport, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $4.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    1997 Paperback Very good Gently read. Tight and Straight Binding, Pages are clean and crisp. May have slight ...

    Details from Seller

    Gemstone Books AZ

    All 297 ratings

    Ships from: Spokane Valley, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $4.93

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    1997 Paperback Very good @Akeabooks we guarantee 100% customer satisfaction. Gently read. Tight and Straight ...

    Details from Seller

    Gemstone Books AZ

    All 297 ratings

    Ships from: Spokane Valley, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $4.93

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Very Good 1997. Paperback. Very Good.

    Details from Seller

    Powell's Bookstores, Chicago IL

    All 2439 ratings

    Ships from: Chicago, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Scranton, PA, U.S.A. 1997 Soft cover Near Fine Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear.

    Details from Seller

    Pomfret Street Books PA

    All 195 ratings

    Ships from: Carlisle, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. 1997 Paperback Near Fine Tight, clean.

    Details from Seller

    Burke's Book Store

    All 107 ratings

    Ships from: Memphis, TN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    SHIPS FAST! via UPS(AK/HI Priority Mail) within 24 hrs/ used sticker/some hilite

    Details from Seller

    Textbookcenter.com

    All 45177 ratings

    Ships from: Columbia, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.85

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    New York 1997 Paperback 1 Very Good Book is in very good condition. Spine is tight with little wear. Binding is...

    Details from Seller

    BOBS Best Online Book Store

    All 1 ratings

    Ships from: Frederick, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.95

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. 1997 Trade Paperback Fair 0380730405 Fair.

    Details from Seller

    Book Castle MO

    All 988 ratings

    Ships from: Springfield, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    1997 LG. PAPERBACK GOOD MOST BOOKS SHIPPED WITHIN 24 HRS.

    Details from Seller

    SECOND CHANCE BOOKS CA

    All 27 ratings

    Ships from: WHITTIER, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.00

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    1938 Trade Paperback 0380730405. Repr., f.; Haycraft-Queen.; 104338.00.

    Details from Seller

    Grave Matters OH

    All 238 ratings

    Ships from: Cincinnati, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.48

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    1997 Paperback Good U.S. edition text: may have highlighting, stickers, other marks.

    Details from Seller

    Textbookdork

    All 34 ratings

    Ships from: East Lansing, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.81

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Paper Back Used-Good

    Details from Seller

    A Novel Idea Bookstore FL

    All 99 ratings

    Ships from: Ocala, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.95

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    1997-11-01 Paperback Very Good Very Good Condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Different Cover art: Eric Fue...

    Details from Seller

    Top Shelf Books Illinois IL

    All 299 ratings

    Ships from: Palatine, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.95

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    0380730405 416pp. 0.97 x 8.15 x 5.37. paperback. minor shelfwear, else a nice copy. binding tight and square. a...

    Details from Seller

    Booksrevisited

    All 1219 ratings

    Ships from: Saint Cloud, MN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.98

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2001 paperback Very Good 0380730405 416pp. 0.97 x 8.15 x 5.37. paperback. minor shelfwear, else a nice copy. b...

    Details from Seller

    Books Revisited MN

    All 104 ratings

    Ships from: Saint Cloud, MN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.98

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    1997-11-01 Paperback Very Good LG PBB NICE COPY.11/22 A 2004 ~

    Details from Seller

    Cat Starr Books TX

    All 438 ratings

    Ships from: San Antonio, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Trade Good Good Softcover. Moderate Shelfwear and soiling to covers. Spine has a crease. Textblock lightly soi...

    Details from Seller

    JaneAddamsBooks

    All 12 ratings

    Ships from: Champaign, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    We select best available book. Used items may have varying degrees of wear, highlighting, etc. May or may not i...

    Details from Seller

    bookemporium

    All 2195 ratings

    Ships from: Bloomington, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.25

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    0380730405 Pages are clean and unmarked. Paperback has minor wear. 3

    Details from Seller

    Warnersbookstore

    All 98 ratings

    Ships from: lockport, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.45

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Eric Fuenecilla (Cover Design); Craig Cutler/Graphistock (Cover Photo) New York 2001 Trade Paperback 8th Print...

    Details from Seller

    gearbooks NY

    All 26 ratings

    Ships from: Bronx, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.45

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    1997 Trade paperback Special ed. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 416 p. Au...

    Details from Seller

    Reader's Cove Bookstore

    All 8 ratings

    Ships from: Fort Collins, CO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.48

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Paper Back Used-Good

    Details from Seller

    A Novel Idea Bookstore FL

    All 99 ratings

    Ships from: Ocala, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.48

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 49 results for Rebecca

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.