Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Ravenloft : Lord of the Necropolis

Cover Image

Ravenloft : Lord of the Necropolis

by Gene DeWeese

Mass Market Paperback
  • $5.99 List Price
  • $11.50
  • (You Save %)
  • from Leonard Shoup ON
Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Ravenloft : Lord of the Necropolis

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

First Edition

Seller Comments:
Fred Fields cover Art Mass Market Paperback First Edition Very Good+ -----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, l...

Details from Seller

Leonard Shoup ON

All 89 ratings

Ships from: Burlington, ON

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$11.50

 

Very Good

First Edition

Seller Comments:
Fred Fields cover Art Mass Market Paperback First Edition Near Fine -----------paperback, Near Fine, any image ...

Details from Seller

Leonard Shoup ON

All 89 ratings

Ships from: Burlington, ON

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.50

 

Very Good

First Edition

Seller Comments:
Renton, WA 1997 Mass Market Paperback First Edition Near Fine Book 303 pp. Bright illustrated cover, very minor...

Details from Seller

Books For You RMABA CO

All 75 ratings

Ships from: Colorado Springs, CO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.00

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
1997-11-04 Mass Market Paperback Like New Excellent condition. Very minor shelf wear.

Details from Seller

innubibus2000

Ships from: La Salle, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$16.09

 

Like New

First Edition

Seller Comments:
Renton, WA 1997 Paperback (1st edition, 1st printing) FINE As new. "for a century and a half, Azalin had been l...

Details from Seller

Rainy Day Paperback CT

All 48 ratings

Ships from: Bethel, CT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$18.95

 

Like New

First Edition

Seller Comments:
1997 Mass Market Paperback Paperback Original / First Edition Fine Last book in the Ravenloft series.

Details from Seller

Green Lion Books

All 5 ratings

Ships from: Saint Paul, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.00

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
078690660X Pre-owned - please note that this item is in Fair/Acceptable pre-owned condition - may include notes...

Details from Seller

Tankerous Media

All 554 ratings

Ships from: ACWORTH, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$24.21

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$32.49

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      078690660X Brand New! Please allow 4 - 14 business days for Standard shipping. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed -...

      Details from Seller

      Tankerous Media

      All 554 ratings

      Ships from: ACWORTH, GA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $93.56

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      1997 Mass Market Paperback New

      Details from Seller

      More Books

      All 487 ratings

      Ships from: MIAMI, FL

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $97.84

       

      New

      Seller Comments:
      1997 Mass Market Paperback New Great customer service. You will be happy!

      Details from Seller

      booklab

      All 672 ratings

      Ships from: Schenectady, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $103.78

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Good Good readable copy, might have high-lighting or markings inside, might be ex-library.

      Details from Seller

      DDbooks

      All 27 ratings

      Ships from: West Orange, NJ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $500.00

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Very Good Clean, tight.

      Details from Seller

      DDbooks

      All 27 ratings

      Ships from: West Orange, NJ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $500.00

      Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Ravenloft : Lord of the Necropolis

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.