• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  Rage (Alex Delaware Series #19)

    Cover Image

    Rage (Alex Delaware Series #19)

    by Jonathan Kellerman

    Mass Market Paperback - Reprint
    • $7.99 List Price
    • $0.99
    • (You Save 87%)
    • from Patrico Books NY
    Showing items 1 - 25 of 431 results for Rage (Alex Delaware Series #19)

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    04/2006 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 391 p.

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    04/2006 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 391 p.

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Mass-market paperback Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 391 p....

    Details from Seller

    C&R Books

    All 2 ratings

    Ships from: Lexington, NC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    nice copy,mild cover wear noted,interior clean,binding tight

    Details from Seller

    RRBooks

    All 2567 ratings

    Ships from: San Jose, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0345467078 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean insi...

    Details from Seller

    FatCityBooks - Booksellers ca

    All 3647 ratings

    Ships from: stockton, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0345467078 SS--This mass market paperback book is in between very good & good cond...

    Details from Seller

    BOOKS-4-EVER AL

    All 1013 ratings

    Ships from: Montgomery, AL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Mass Market Paperback Good in Unknown jacket Good Ships Out Tomorrow!

    Details from Seller

    Patrico Books NY

    All 3335 ratings

    Ships from: Apollo Beach, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 3...

    Details from Seller

    justice book company ok

    All 1181 ratings

    Ships from: mustang, OK

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 1st printing. Bright and colorful front cover....

    Details from Seller

    C. Leit's Nearly New & Used Bo OH

    All 283 ratings

    Ships from: Nelsonville, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Mass Market Paperback Fine in Unknown jacket Fine Ships Out Tomorrow!

    Details from Seller

    Patrico Books NY

    All 3335 ratings

    Ships from: Apollo Beach, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Mass Market Paperback Good in Unknown jacket Good Ships Out Tomorrow!

    Details from Seller

    Patrico Books NY

    All 3335 ratings

    Ships from: Apollo Beach, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2/28/2006 Mass Market Paperback Good 0345467078 (Mass 44-3) Additional items ship at a discounted rate (not f...

    Details from Seller

    Books_and_Music_Galore

    All 140 ratings

    Ships from: Ellenwood, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Mass Market Paperback Overall in Very Good Condition (We ship fast. Items arrive in 4-14 business days. F...

    Details from Seller

    Babylon Books

    All 134 ratings

    Ships from: Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 3...

    Details from Seller

    justice book company ok

    All 1181 ratings

    Ships from: mustang, OK

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Mass Market Paperback Good Possible defects such as light shelving wear may exist. May have minor creasi...

    Details from Seller

    Coas Books, Inc. NM

    All 1114 ratings

    Ships from: Las Cruces, NM

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2006-02-28 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0345467078 Cover is worn. Otherwise in good condition with clean and ti...

    Details from Seller

    Opt By Design

    All 42 ratings

    Ships from: Sacramento, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    2006 Mass Market Paperback Fair This is a used book. Potential defects may exist (folds, creases, highlightin...

    Details from Seller

    Coas Books, Inc. NM

    All 1114 ratings

    Ships from: Las Cruces, NM

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2006-02-28 Mass Market Paperback Good

    Details from Seller

    Books & More 4 Le$$

    All 6 ratings

    Ships from: Sacramento, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2006-02-28 Mass Market Paperback Good

    Details from Seller

    Springys Treasures MI

    All 984 ratings

    Ships from: Irons, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2006-02-28 Mass Market Paperback Very Good

    Details from Seller

    Springys Treasures MI

    All 984 ratings

    Ships from: Irons, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2006-02-28 Mass Market Paperback Good

    Details from Seller

    Springys Treasures MI

    All 984 ratings

    Ships from: Irons, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2006-02-28 Mass Market Paperback Good Average wear.

    Details from Seller

    Springys Treasures MI

    All 984 ratings

    Ships from: Irons, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    SG Books

    Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $0.99

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 431 results for Rage (Alex Delaware Series #19)

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.