Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Rachel and Leah (Women of Genesis Series #3)

Cover Image

Rachel and Leah (Women of Genesis Series #3)

by Orson Scott Card

Hardcover
  • $9.99 List Price
  • $1.99
  • (You Save 80%)
  • from GreenEarthBooks
Showing items 1 - 17 of 17 results for Rachel and Leah (Women of Genesis Series #3)

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Acceptable

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover Acceptable in Acceptable jacket BOOK IS SOLD AS-IS THEY DO NOT RESEMBLE THE PICTURE. PLEASE RE...

Details from Seller

Goodwill Industries of SA

All 80 ratings

Ships from: Tucson, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good 1570089965 Good condition, cover has some wear, might have some writings. shelf#: CA2.

Details from Seller

Jaros

All 9 ratings

Ships from: Elverta, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Giving great service since 2004: Buy from the Best! 4,000,000 items shipped to delighted customers. We have 1,0...

Details from Seller

OwlsBooks-TRM

All 22246 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

New Chapter Recycling

All 2525 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guaran...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Ex-Library book - will contain library markings. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and ...

Details from Seller

AtlantaBookCompany

All 7677 ratings

Ships from: Atlanta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Only slightly differentiated from a new book. Undamaged cover and spine. Pages may display light wear but no ma...

Details from Seller

GreenEarthBooks

All 4423 ratings

Ships from: Portland, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Type: Ex-Library EX-LIBRARY. Good Plus Hardcover w/light board wear, light shelfwear to page edges. Text free o...

Details from Seller

11 Giles Bookstore-nrvwoman

All 62 ratings

Ships from: Dublin, VA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.50

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2004-07-30 Hardcover Very Good in edges are bent and creased. fain jacket Hardcover with dust jacket in very ...

Details from Seller

Top Shelf Books Illinois IL

All 299 ratings

Ships from: Palatine, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.50

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good in Good jacket Good Hardcover with Good Dustjacket. DJ has moderate shelfwear and soiling. Stic...

Details from Seller

JaneAddamsBooks

All 12 ratings

Ships from: Champaign, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.00

 

Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2004 Hard Cover First Edition Good in Good jacket Usual lib. labels on protected jacket w/ back cover cut off ...

Details from Seller

Lois Sims NC

All 396 ratings

Ships from: Liberty, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$15.50

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$18.19

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Salt Lake City, Utah, U.S.A. 2004 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket 9 1/2. Signed by Author Both book an...

Details from Seller

Camelot Books, Fountain Valley CA

All 284 ratings

Ships from: Fountain Valley, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$24.50

 

New

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
2ND PRINTING STATED hardcover NEW/dustjacket NEW brodart covered, SIGNED on the title page by author ORSON SCOT...

Details from Seller

ODDS & ENDS BOOKS

All 3 ratings

Ships from: Northridge, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$66.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
New. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$75.03

 

New

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$106.44

 

New

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$112.63

Showing items 1 - 17 of 17 results for Rachel and Leah (Women of Genesis Series #3)

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.