Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Push

Cover Image

Push

by Sapphire

Hardcover
  • $25.95 List Price
  • $3.27
  • (You Save 87%)
  • from Paper_Tiger_Books
Showing items 1 - 25 of 52 results for Push

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    New

    First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    0679446265 Brand New!

    Details from Seller

    Paper_Tiger_Books

    All 3523 ratings

    Ships from: Pittsburgh, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $3.27

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Very Good 0679446265 100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed. Over 500, 000 Satisfied Customers Serve...

    Details from Seller

    Avenue Book & Co.

    All 753 ratings

    Ships from: Fort Wayne, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $2.76

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    NOTE: Book is actually in Good condition, except it has no dust jacket. This is the only reason why the conditi...

    Details from Seller

    RiverCityBooks

    All 2158 ratings

    Ships from: Tualatin, OR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $3.98

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    N.Y. 1996 PAPERBACK Later Printing VG 0679446265 THIS IS THE AUTHOR'S FIRST NOVEL.

    Details from Seller

    Gian Luigi Fine Books, Inc. NY

    All 249 ratings

    Ships from: Albany, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $4.95

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This book is brand new! It is clean and unread. We are two brothers offering very prompt, personal and friendl...

    Details from Seller

    Bookin_Around

    All 19 ratings

    Ships from: Lakewood, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.30

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    1996-06-11 Hardcover New This book is brand new! It is clean and unread.

    Details from Seller

    Bookin' Around

    All 4 ratings

    Ships from: Lakewood, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.76

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    1996 Hardcover 1st Edition Very Good in Very Good jacket 12mo-over 6-7" tall. pp. 142. This First Edition hardb...

    Details from Seller

    Half Price Books of the Ozarks

    All 7 ratings

    Ships from: Springfield, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Cloth with dustjacket, Stated First Edition. Clean pages and tight spine. Cover has light smudge marks from bei...

    Details from Seller

    Nashcellar Books

    All 81 ratings

    Ships from: Nashville, TN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    01-01-1996 Hardcover First Edition. Very good in good dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    eBookman CA

    All 659 ratings

    Ships from: Orange, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $12.13

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    1996 Hard cover New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 192 p.

    Details from Seller

    Books Any

    All 1593 ratings

    Ships from: Valley Stream, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $12.70

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. 1996 Paperback Very Good Very good. Paperback, fiction.

    Details from Seller

    The Book House - Saint Louis MO

    All 52 ratings

    Ships from: Saint Louis, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $13.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW

    Details from Seller

    indoo

    All 21251 ratings

    Ships from: Avenel, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $15.62

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

    Details from Seller

    Extremely_Reliable

    All 2282 ratings

    Ships from: Richmond, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $16.23

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $16.91

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

    Details from Seller

    SuperBookDeals-

    All 12732 ratings

    Ships from: South Bend, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $16.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

    Details from Seller

    BargainBookStores

    All 7617 ratings

    Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.38

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    "BRAND NEW. 30 Day Satisfaction Guarantee. Quick International Airmail!"

    Details from Seller

    MovieMars-Books

    All 217 ratings

    Ships from: Indian Trail, NC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $18.10

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    In Stock. Brand New. Orders placed by 12 PM EST Monday through Friday will ship on the same business day.

    Details from Seller

    Prepbooks

    Ships from: Atlanta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)

    $20.09

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York 1996 Hard Cover First Edition/First Printing Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Nice, there is some tiny fo...

    Details from Seller

    Craig Hokenson Bookseller Tx

    All 123 ratings

    Ships from: Dallas, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $21.50

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 0679446265 FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE R...

    Details from Seller

    BookHouse COM LLC

    All 219 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $21.72

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York 1996 Hardcover 1st Edition [stated]; First Printing Very Good+ in Near Fine Dust Jacket 0679446265. B...

    Details from Seller

    Never Enough Stuff (IOBA)

    All 5 ratings

    Ships from: Las Vegas, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $24.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    1996 Hardcover First Edition Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 0679446265. First Printing; Stated First Editi...

    Details from Seller

    Books End NY

    All 1362 ratings

    Ships from: Syracuse, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $25.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    NY: 1996 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 0679446265. Made into the 2009 film. First edition. Previ...

    Details from Seller

    Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB MA

    All 187 ratings

    Ships from: West Chesterfield, MA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $25.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York 1996 Hardbound Stated 1st ed; not stated Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Nr Fine book in a Nr Fine...

    Details from Seller

    jembooks

    All 12 ratings

    Ships from: Friendswood, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $25.00

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 52 results for Push

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.