Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Pulp Fictions

Cover Image
  • $7.98 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 87%)
  • from Alibris NV
Showing items 1 - 20 of 20 results for Pulp Fictions

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Complete and clean. Good reading copy. Light edge wear to cover

Details from Seller

Wiz Kids Books

All 986 ratings

Ships from: Irmo, SC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Nice condition with minor indications of previous handling. Book selection as BIG as Texas.

Details from Seller

Books Squared

All 4074 ratings

Ships from: Dallas, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

New Chapter Recycling

All 2525 ratings

Ships from: Lakewood, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Like New Condition.. Very Good dust jacket.

Details from Seller

Wonder Book

All 13084 ratings

Ships from: Frederick, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Book has a small amount of wear visible on the binding, cover, pages. Free State Books. Never settle for less.

Details from Seller

Free State Books

All 590 ratings

Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Sail the Seas of Value

Details from Seller

Yankee Clipper Books

All 3429 ratings

Ships from: Windsor, CT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1997 Hardcover Reprint Very Good in very good jacket Minor wear, looks unread.

Details from Seller

Lois Sims NC

All 396 ratings

Ships from: Liberty, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.40

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very Good Publisher: Date of Publication: Binding: hard coverEdition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)Condition:...

Details from Seller

BookCollector.net CA

All 77 ratings

Ships from: Volcano, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Very Good in Very Good Dust Jacket. Appears unread with NO markings. P...

Details from Seller

Book Alley CA

All 640 ratings

Ships from: Pasadena, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New 0760704309 no torn or damaged pages official 46-1.

Details from Seller

BLESSINGS-BOOKSTORE

All 19 ratings

Ships from: CITY OF INDUSTRY, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.07

 

Like New

First Edition

Seller Comments:
Hard Cover As New Barnes & Noble, 1996. First edition, First printing complete with number line, Near Fine/Nea...

Details from Seller

dhamiltonbooks MA

All 66 ratings

Ships from: Middleboro, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.95

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Hardcover in nice jacket; no marks.

Details from Seller

The Bookworm IL

All 642 ratings

Ships from: Carbondale, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
NY 1996 H Hard Cover F 1st Printing Near Fine in J Near Fine jacket Contents: PART ONE: HARDBOILED DICKS: Cases...

Details from Seller

Whodunit? PA

All 282 ratings

Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.95

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
1996 Hard Back First Edition New in Very Fine jacket Slight shelfwear.

Details from Seller

Port Hole Books OR

All 12 ratings

Ships from: Westlake, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$15.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
NY 1997 Hardcover First Edition; First Printing Fine in Fine dust jacket 0760704309. First edition, bound in b...

Details from Seller

Dearly Departed Books OH

All 119 ratings

Ships from: Alliance, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good 0760704309 ALL BOOKS SHIPPED WITHIN 1 DAY OF PURCHASE! *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping...

Details from Seller

SNaylerbooks

All 2 ratings

Ships from: Bury St Edmunds,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.29

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good condition item with wear and markings. Ex-library. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$67.51

 

New

Seller Comments:
New. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$67.51

Showing items 1 - 20 of 20 results for Pulp Fictions

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.