Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Proven Guilty (Dresden Files Series #8)

Cover Image

Proven Guilty (Dresden Files Series #8)

by Jim Butcher

Hardcover
  • $23.95 List Price
  • $10.63
  • (You Save 55%)
  • from ufjoebooks
Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Proven Guilty (Dresden Files Series #8)

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover with dustjacket. Firm binder with clean pages. DJ edge creases/slight warping. Ships with USPS tracki...

Details from Seller

ufjoebooks

All 118 ratings

Ships from: Horse Shoe, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.63

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York, New York, U.S.A. 2006 Hard Cover First Edition/First Printing Very Good in Very Good jacket Not a ba...

Details from Seller

Craig Hokenson Bookseller Tx

All 123 ratings

Ships from: Dallas, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$30.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Roc, May 2006. Hardcover First Edition,First Printing. Fine/Very Good. The dust jacket has a 3/4 inch tear at t...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Roc, May 2006. Hardcover First Edition,First Printing. Fine/Very Good. The dust jacket has a 3/4 inch tear at t...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$35.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Roc, May 2006. Hardcover First Edition,First Printing. Near Fine/Near Fine. Remainder mark. Light shelf wear on...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$39.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Roc, May 2006. Hardcover First Edition,First Printing. Near Fine/Near Fine. Light shelf wear on the bottom boar...

Details from Seller

SciFiEtcBN

All 241 ratings

Ships from: Knoxville, TN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$39.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Excellent customer service. Prompt Customer Service. Buy with confidence.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$39.11

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
jacket art by Chris McGrath NY 2006 H Hardcover 2nd Printing Book Near Fine in J Near Fine jacket Slight shelf ...

Details from Seller

Whodunit? PA

All 282 ratings

Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$40.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York 2006 Hard Cover First Edition Fine in Fine jacket A First Edition, First Printing with corresponding ...

Details from Seller

All-Ways Fiction CA

All 96 ratings

Ships from: Walnut, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$45.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York, New York, U.S.A. 2006 H Hard Cover F First Edition Very Good in J Very Good jacket 406 PGS., STATED F...

Details from Seller

Book Crazy CA

All 414 ratings

Ships from: South Pasadena, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$50.88

 

New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New 0451460855 New, Perfect Condition. Ships within 24 hours and all purchases are guaranteed or yo...

Details from Seller

Cloud 9 Books FL

All 1649 ratings

Ships from: West Palm Beach, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$69.99

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2006 Hard cover Fine in fine dust jacket. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Ship twice daily. Glued binding. Paper...

Details from Seller

Shomco, inc. TX

All 368 ratings

Ships from: Plano, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$73.95

 

New

Seller Comments:
2006 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$84.38

 

New

Seller Comments:
New New, Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed!

Details from Seller

AceBook

All 13 ratings

Ships from: Rahway, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$84.50

 

New

Seller Comments:
2006 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$89.91

Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Proven Guilty (Dresden Files Series #8)

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.