Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Pornstar

Cover Image

Pornstar

by Ian Gittler

Hardcover - 1 ED
  • $40.00 List Price
  • $18.00
  • (You Save 55%)
  • from Windup Books GA
Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Pornstar

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

Details from Seller

Better World Books

All 49766 ratings

Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$10.23

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Gittler, Ian Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. 1999 Hardcover First Edition Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Book. 4to...

Details from Seller

Windup Books GA

All 28 ratings

Ships from: Atlanta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$18.00

 

Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York 1999 Hardcover First edition 176pp. Quarto [29 cm] Blue cloth covered boards with a blue ink stamped t...

Details from Seller

Ken Sanders Rare Books UT

All 50 ratings

Ships from: Salt Lake City, UT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
b/w Illustration (erotic) Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. 1999 H Hard Cover- F First Edition Used Near Fine in J...

Details from Seller

Vashon Island Books WA

All 151 ratings

Ships from: Vashon, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.64

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York 1999 Hard Cover First Edition; Second Printing Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 0684827158. Illustra...

Details from Seller

Eliabooks CA

All 45 ratings

Ships from: Santa Monica, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$25.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
1999 Hard cover First edition. Fine in very good dust jacket. DJ shows minimal shelf wear. Book is like-new, bi...

Details from Seller

Kate Sanfilippo

Ships from: Centre Hall, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$25.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

savethetrees

All 2 ratings

Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$26.95

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1999-10-18 Hardcover Good

Details from Seller

BOOKDEALZ

Ships from: Lookout Mountain, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$28.30

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$32.49

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1999 Hard cover Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations.

Details from Seller

Book Buggy

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Marietta, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$34.83

 

New

Seller Comments:
1999-10-18 Hardcover New ***Because of size and/or weight of this book, it SHIPS TO USA ONLY and MEDIA/STANDA...

Details from Seller

INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE NC

All 441 ratings

Ships from: Wilmington, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$55.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
1999 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$149.32

 

New

Seller Comments:
1999 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$156.80

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very Good Clean, tight.

Details from Seller

DDbooks

All 27 ratings

Ships from: West Orange, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$500.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good Good readable copy, might have high-lighting or markings inside, might be ex-library.

Details from Seller

DDbooks

All 27 ratings

Ships from: West Orange, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$500.00

Showing items 1 - 15 of 15 results for Pornstar

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.