Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Phantom Lover (43 Light Street Series)

Cover Image

Phantom Lover (43 Light Street Series)

by Rebecca York

Mass Market Paperback
  • $4.75 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 79%)
  • from Dedomi Fine Books PA
Showing items 1 - 25 of 150 results for Phantom Lover (43 Light Street Series)

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2003 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf we...

Details from Seller

Dedomi Fine Books PA

All 403 ratings

Ships from: Butler, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2003-04-01 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Mass Market Paperback Used-Acceptable

Details from Seller

Second Look Books

All 112 ratings

Ships from: Harrisburg, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
2003 Mass Market Paperback Acceptable

Details from Seller

Bank of Books CA

All 1030 ratings

Ships from: Ventura, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2003 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Ove...

Details from Seller

Archives Books, Inc. OK

All 2399 ratings

Ships from: Edmond, OK

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
2003 Paperback Grade: C Catalog: Romance Harlequin Intrigue Synopsis: 249 pages. In the darkened bedroom of Ra...

Details from Seller

1stChoiceUsedBooks AZ

All 581 ratings

Ships from: Tucson, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Paperback Very Good

Details from Seller

Emma's Used Books FL

All 26 ratings

Ships from: Jacksonville, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2003-04-01 Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2003-04-01 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2003 Mass Market Paperback Very Good This is a used book and will be shipped promptly.

Details from Seller

Once Upon A Time Books AR

All 2226 ratings

Ships from: Tontitown, AR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2003 Mass Market Paperback Good This used book may show some signs of use or wear.

Details from Seller

Once Upon A Time Books AR

All 2226 ratings

Ships from: Tontitown, AR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2003 Mass Market Paperback Good This used book may show some signs of use or wear.

Details from Seller

Once Upon A Time Books AR

All 2226 ratings

Ships from: Tontitown, AR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
New York 2003 Mass Market Paperback Good Intrigue #706.

Details from Seller

FindBooksToRead NY

All 537 ratings

Ships from: Port Washington, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2003-04-01 Trade Paperback Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 037322706X.

Details from Seller

oldbook4sale

All 36 ratings

Ships from: tucker, GA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 037322706X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean i...

Details from Seller

FatCityBooks - Booksellers ca

All 3647 ratings

Ships from: stockton, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
2003 Mass-market paperback No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Harle...

Details from Seller

Through The Pages Tx

All 175 ratings

Ships from: Monahans, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2003-04-01 Mass Market Paperback Good

Details from Seller

Books & More 4 Le$$

All 6 ratings

Ships from: Sacramento, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2003-04-01 Mass Market Paperback Good

Details from Seller

Books & More 4 Le$$

All 6 ratings

Ships from: Sacramento, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2003-04-01 Mass Market Paperback Good

Details from Seller

Books & More 4 Le$$

All 6 ratings

Ships from: Sacramento, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

Details from Seller

SG Books

Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
This is a good copy with average wear and does not include a dust jacket.

Details from Seller

SG Books

Ships from: Cheyenne, WY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 037322706X Very good condition, light edgewear.

Details from Seller

Dex Books

All 16 ratings

Ships from: El Paso, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Reprint Good [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] Publisher: Harlequin Pub Date: 4/1/2003 Binding: Mass Market Paperba...

Details from Seller

BookHolders MD

All 3350 ratings

Ships from: College Park, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Reprint Good [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] Publisher: Harlequin Pub Date: 4/1/2003 Binding: Mass Market Paperba...

Details from Seller

BookHolders MD

All 3350 ratings

Ships from: College Park, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

Showing items 1 - 25 of 150 results for Phantom Lover (43 Light Street Series)

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.