Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Pass Thru Fire : The Collected Lyrics

Cover Image

Pass Thru Fire : The Collected Lyrics

by Lou Reed

Hardcover - 1 ED
  • $34.95 List Price
  • $6.00
  • (You Save 82%)
  • from Book Alley CA
Showing items 1 - 14 of 14 results for Pass Thru Fire : The Collected Lyrics

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
A used copy. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn. Worn edges and corners. Binding solid and tight.

Details from Seller

oncesoldtales

All 2206 ratings

Ships from: Kent, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$5.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2000 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket First Edition. Very Good in dust jacket. Used with NO markings in...

Details from Seller

Book Alley CA

All 640 ratings

Ships from: Pasadena, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2000 Hard Cover Near Fine in Very Good jacket Pages crisp and clean; binding square and tight; hard cover only...

Details from Seller

The Haunted Bookshop IA

All 104 ratings

Ships from: Iowa City, IA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$12.50

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
2000 Hardcover Acceptable The copies are used. All copies in readable condtion may show signs of wear and fold...

Details from Seller

ShopGoodwillNLA

All 137 ratings

Ships from: Shreveport, LA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.67

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$19.62

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good 0786864524 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner'...

Details from Seller

Crashing Rocks Bookstore

Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.75

 

Good

Seller Comments:
0786864524 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner's name.

Details from Seller

Sandman Book Company

All 81 ratings

Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.75

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York 2000 Hardcover First edition 469pp. Octavo [21.5 cm] 1/2 black cloth over black boards. Near fine/Near...

Details from Seller

Ken Sanders Rare Books UT

All 50 ratings

Ships from: Salt Lake City, UT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$30.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York 2000 Hard Cover First Edition First Printing Very Good + in As New jacket Vg+ hard cover in near fine ...

Details from Seller

Dustjacket Books and Treasures NS

All 62 ratings

Ships from: Halifax, NS

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$33.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2000 Hardcover Very good Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$43.08

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
2000 Hardcover Very good

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$45.08

 

New

Seller Comments:
2000 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$127.95

 

New

Seller Comments:
2000 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$132.64

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
New York 2000 Hard Cover First Edition As New in As New jacket Signed by Author Boldly signed in black marker o...

Details from Seller

Books In The Mist

All 2 ratings

Ships from: La Canada Flintridge, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$270.00

Showing items 1 - 14 of 14 results for Pass Thru Fire : The Collected Lyrics

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.