• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  Page After Page

    Cover Image

    Page After Page

    by Heather Sellers

    Hardcover
    • $19.99 List Price
    • $1.00
    • (You Save 94%)
    • from McKenzie Books
    Showing items 1 - 25 of 27 results for Page After Page

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Cover, binding, and pages are in great condition. Text appears unmarked. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear and ...

    Details from Seller

    McKenzie Books

    All 4380 ratings

    Ships from: Beaverton, OR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.00

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Cover, binding, and pages are in great condition. Text appears unmarked. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear. Shi...

    Details from Seller

    McKenzie Books

    All 4380 ratings

    Ships from: Beaverton, OR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.10

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 1582973121.

    Details from Seller

    Vitalbooks PA

    All 1 ratings

    Ships from: Southampton, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.34

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 1582973121 FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE R...

    Details from Seller

    BookHouse COM LLC

    All 219 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.34

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    11/15/2004 Hardcover New 1582973121 Ships Within 24 Hours. Tracking Number available for all USA orders. Exce...

    Details from Seller

    Ebooksweb

    All 1542 ratings

    Ships from: Bensalem, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.46

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    11/15/2004 Hardcover New 1582973121.

    Details from Seller

    Buyve: Buy to Give

    All 4164 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.47

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2004-11-15 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. P...

    Details from Seller

    Alibris NV

    All 18743 ratings

    Ships from: Sparks, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.80

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over ...

    Details from Seller

    Better World Books

    All 49766 ratings

    Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Dust Cover Missing. Sail the Seas of Value

    Details from Seller

    Yankee Clipper Books

    All 3429 ratings

    Ships from: Windsor, CT

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show signs of use. Sail the Seas of Value

    Details from Seller

    Yankee Clipper Books

    All 3429 ratings

    Ships from: Windsor, CT

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    1582973121 Brand NEW..all books ship within 1-2 business days..100% satisfaction guarantee

    Details from Seller

    Bookoutlet1

    All 2069 ratings

    Ships from: Bridgeton, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $2.00

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    1582973121 Brand NEW..All books ship within 1-2 business days..100% satisfaction guarantee.

    Details from Seller

    Bookoutlet1

    All 2069 ratings

    Ships from: Bridgeton, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $2.00

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    1582973121 All books ship 1-2 business days..100% satisfaction guarantee.

    Details from Seller

    Bookoutlet1

    All 2069 ratings

    Ships from: Bridgeton, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $2.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2004 Hardcover New

    Details from Seller

    barone books ny

    All 2429 ratings

    Ships from: east moriches, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $2.99

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    1582973121 With our experience and love of the book business, we will provide you with prompt customer service...

    Details from Seller

    Country Book and Things, LLC

    All 349 ratings

    Ships from: Freeport, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $3.59

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Reader copy NEVER READ NO DJ. BA2.

    Details from Seller

    KLO BOOKS

    All 70 ratings

    Ships from: Sussex, WI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $4.99

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    pp.228 clean tight copy with ususal library markings, d/j wrapped in mylar

    Details from Seller

    Booked Experiences

    Ships from: BURLINGTON, ON

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $5.95

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand new item. Perfect condition. Hardcover with dust jacket.

    Details from Seller

    Ensight Books Company

    All 8 ratings

    Ships from: Arlington, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.30

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Gently used hardcover with jacket. Minimal wear. Very clean. Condition: Fine. ISBN 1582973121.

    Details from Seller

    R.A. Nevares TX

    All 16 ratings

    Ships from: Austin, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    2004 Hard Cover First Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Ex-Library. 12mo-over 6?"-7?" tall. pp.228 clean tight cop...

    Details from Seller

    Judith Patton ON

    All 13 ratings

    Ships from: Burlington, ON

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.95

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    SHIPS FAST! via UPS(AK/HI Priority Mail) within 24 hrs/ used sticker/some hilite

    Details from Seller

    Textbookcenter.com

    All 45177 ratings

    Ships from: Columbia, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $11.00

     

    New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A. 2004 Hard Cover 1st Printing New in New jacket 12mo-over 6"-7" tall.

    Details from Seller

    MONTANA BOOKSELLER MT

    All 64 ratings

    Ships from: Columbia Falls, MT

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $13.00

     

    New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    2004-11-15 Hardcover First Edition New NEW: First Edition, First printing (complete # line) for you collectors....

    Details from Seller

    GankoBooks NC

    All 122 ratings

    Ships from: Holly Springs, NC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $14.49

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $14.57

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

    Details from Seller

    BargainBookStores

    All 7617 ratings

    Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $16.82

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 27 results for Page After Page

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.