| One to One: Self-Understanding through Journal Writing Christina Baldwin Paperback, May 1991 Publisher: M. Evans ISBN: 0871316528 | ||||
| New Book Price: Barnes & Noble Price:$12.95 * Member Price: $11.65 > See Details | ||||
| New (2) | Very Good (3) | Good (7) | Acceptable (1) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 13 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: 1992 Paperback GOOD USED Highlightings Present. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Great Buy Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 12449 ratings |
Ships From: Lakewood, WA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Acceptable Seller Comments: front cover torn/bent ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Bay City Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 22 ratings |
Ships From: Benicia, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1992 Paperback GOOD USED Highlightings Present. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Great Buy Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 12449 ratings |
Ships From: Lakewood, WA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Good 0871316528 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Beagle Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 3811 ratings |
Ships From: Milpitas, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1992 Paperback GOOD USED Highlightings Present. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Great Buy Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 12449 ratings |
Ships From: Lakewood, WA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 1991 Paperback VERY GOOD USED. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
HippoBooks Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 13579 ratings |
Ships From: Newnan, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $1.99 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1991-05-25 Paperback Good Unmarked text, wear to top edge of pages 1st half of book 1" above words good reading copy. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Ovithree Books Wi Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 87 ratings |
Ships From: Salem, WI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $3.99 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback Very Good 0871316528 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; very light reading crease. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Monarch Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 1359 ratings |
Ships From: Raleigh, NC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.30 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 1991 Paperback Good Light shelf wear. Very good condition book, status downgraded due to small amount of underlining. Product Description: For years I've been telling friends about the therapeutic powers of the act of writing. Now at last I have a b... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Desktop Music, LLC Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 22 ratings |
Ships From: Barkhamsted, CT Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.89 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear. Very good condition book, status downgraded due to small amount of underlining. Product Description: For years I've been telling friends about the therapeutic powers of the act of writing. Now at last I have a book that I can recom... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Deskopmusic Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 47 ratings |
Ships From: Barkhamsted, CT Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic | $6.89 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |