Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  One Month to Live : Thirty Days to a No-Regrets Life

Cover Image

One Month to Live : Thirty Days to a No-Regrets Life

by Kerry Shook, Chris Shook

Hardcover
  • $19.99 List Price
  • $1.99
  • (You Save 90%)
  • from Bay City Books
Showing items 1 - 25 of 65 results for One Month to Live : Thirty Days to a No-Regrets Life

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Seller Comments:

      Details from Seller

      Ships from: ,

        This item is not available at this time.

         

        Seller Comments:

        Details from Seller

        Ships from: ,

          This item is not available at this time.

           

          Very Good

          Seller Comments:
          Dust Jacket present. VERY GOOD with minimal wear to cover and pages. Binding fully intact. We offer a no-hassle...

          Details from Seller

          Bay City Books

          All 1599 ratings

          Ships from: Benicia, CA

          Usually ships in 1-2 business days

          • Canadian
          • International
          • Standard (48 States)
          • Standard (AK, HI)
          • Express (48 States)
          • Express (AK, HI)

          $1.99

           

          Good

          Dust Jacket

          Seller Comments:
          Complete and clean. Good reading copy. Light edge wear to cover

          Details from Seller

          Wiz Kids Books

          All 986 ratings

          Ships from: Irmo, SC

          Usually ships in 1-2 business days

          • International
          • Standard (48 States)
          • Standard (AK, HI)
          • Express (48 States)
          • Express (AK, HI)

          $1.99

           

          Good

          Dust Jacket

          Seller Comments:
          Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. ...

          Details from Seller

          MotorCityBooks

          All 4643 ratings

          Ships from: Brownstown, MI

          Usually ships in 1-2 business days

          • Canadian
          • Standard (48 States)
          • Standard (AK, HI)
          • Express (48 States)
          • Express (AK, HI)

          $1.99

           

          Good

          Seller Comments:

          Details from Seller

          Goodwill Savannah

          All 232 ratings

          Ships from: Savannah, GA

          Usually ships in 1-2 business days

          • Canadian
          • International
          • Standard (48 States)
          • Standard (AK, HI)
          • Express (48 States)
          • Express (AK, HI)

          $1.99

           

          Seller Comments:

          Details from Seller

          Ships from: ,

            This item is not available at this time.

             

            Good

            Seller Comments:
            2008-02-05 Hardcover Good Underlining in book. Ships Out Tomorrow!

            Details from Seller

            Patrico Books NY

            All 3335 ratings

            Ships from: Apollo Beach, FL

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $2.95

             

            Very Good

            Seller Comments:
            Hardcover Very good Excellent, clean copy with light shelf-wear only.

            Details from Seller

            Jonathan Friedman Fl

            All 435 ratings

            Ships from: Longwood, FL

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $3.34

             

            Very Good

            Seller Comments:
            " *****We Ship FAST. Usually within 24 hours. FREE Tracking/Confirmation.*****"

            Details from Seller

            All4Books

            All 871 ratings

            Ships from: Garden Grove, CA

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $3.48

             

            Very Good

            Seller Comments:
            binding good. minor cover edge wear. pages good. no marks on text. light dustjacket rub marks, scratches, edge ...

            Details from Seller

            Cortezhill

            All 27 ratings

            Ships from: San Diego, CA

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $3.49

             

            Very Good

            Dust Jacket

            Seller Comments:
            Clean, solid copy with no writing, highlighting, marks, or creased page corners. Cover corners square; light we...

            Details from Seller

            Lake Country Books & More

            All 113 ratings

            Ships from: Excelsior, MN

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $3.95

             

            Very Good

            Seller Comments:
            " *****We Ship FAST. Usually within 24 hours. FREE Tracking/Confirmation.*****"

            Details from Seller

            All4Books

            All 871 ratings

            Ships from: Garden Grove, CA

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $3.97

             

            Very Good

            Dust Jacket

            Seller Comments:
            2008-02-05 Hardcover Used-Very Good Sound hard cover with dust jacket, slight shelf wear to jacket. Next day ...

            Details from Seller

            Title Wave Books NM

            All 794 ratings

            Ships from: Albuquerque, NM

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $3.97

             

            Good

            Seller Comments:
            2008 Hardcover Good Used book with normal wear and tear and may contain writing. Stock photo may be different...

            Details from Seller

            Dream Books Company, LLC

            All 227 ratings

            Ships from: Englewood, CO

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $3.99

             

            Very Good

            Dust Jacket

            Seller Comments:
            2008 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Nearly new hardcover in nearly new jacket; no amrks.

            Details from Seller

            The Bookworm IL

            All 642 ratings

            Ships from: Carbondale, IL

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $4.00

             

            Good

            Seller Comments:
            Good hardback with dj, tight binding and no marks in text.

            Details from Seller

            Blue Dragon Books

            All 112 ratings

            Ships from: Derby, KS

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)

            $4.00

             

            Very Good

            Seller Comments:
            1400073790 Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Ships Quickly - Buy with confidence!

            Details from Seller

            HawkingBooks

            All 199 ratings

            Ships from: Blue Jay, CA

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $4.04

             

            Like New

            Seller Comments:

            Details from Seller

            bigspotbooks

            All 2 ratings

            Ships from: owings mills, MD

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $4.75

             

            Like New

            Dust Jacket

            Seller Comments:
            2008 Hardcover Fine Unread copy in perfect condition. Dust jacket is intact, with no nicks or tears. Pages ar...

            Details from Seller

            Gemstone Books AZ

            All 297 ratings

            Ships from: Spokane Valley, WA

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $4.93

             

            Very Good

            Seller Comments:
            2008-02-05 Hardcover Very Good We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING.

            Details from Seller

            text book recycle ny

            All 1104 ratings

            Ships from: malone, NY

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $4.99

             

            Very Good

            Dust Jacket

            Seller Comments:
            Des Plaines, Illinois, U.S.A. 2008 Hard Cover Very Good/Very Good 1400073790 Pages are clean, tight and bright...

            Details from Seller

            Thomas F. Pesce CA

            All 118 ratings

            Ships from: Anaheim, CA

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $5.99

             

            Very Good

            Dust Jacket

            Seller Comments:
            CO, USA 2008 Hard Cover Near Fine in Near Fine jacket 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall.

            Details from Seller

            Everybody's Bookstore SD

            All 135 ratings

            Ships from: Rapid City, SD

            Usually ships in 1-2 business days

            • Canadian
            • International
            • Standard (48 States)
            • Standard (AK, HI)
            • Express (48 States)
            • Express (AK, HI)

            $6.00

            Showing items 1 - 25 of 65 results for One Month to Live : Thirty Days to a No-Regrets Life

            Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

            Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

            The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.