Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Olive Kitteridge

Cover Image

Olive Kitteridge

by Elizabeth Strout

Hardcover
  • $26.00 List Price
  • $1.25
  • (You Save 95%)
  • from Cathy's Half Price Books PA
Showing items 1 - 25 of 37 results for Olive Kitteridge

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2008 Hardcover Good jacket Remainder mark on bottom edge; otherwise very good with no damage or labels. Thanks...

Details from Seller

Cathy's Half Price Books PA

All 1273 ratings

Ships from: Havertown, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.25

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Dust Cover Missing. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are...

    Details from Seller

    GreenEarthBooks

    All 4423 ratings

    Ships from: Portland, OR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee...

    Details from Seller

    Better World Books

    All 49766 ratings

    Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    " *****We Ship FAST. Usually within 24 hours. FREE Tracking/Confirmation.*****"

    Details from Seller

    All4Books

    All 871 ratings

    Ships from: Garden Grove, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $3.60

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    " *****We Ship FAST. Usually within 24 hours. FREE Tracking/Confirmation.*****"

    Details from Seller

    All4Books

    All 871 ratings

    Ships from: Garden Grove, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    New Hardback Book With Inventory Mark - No Tears - No Creases - Thank You

    Details from Seller

    Mermaid's Tales

    All 297 ratings

    Ships from: South Lebanon, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW BOOK!!!

    Details from Seller

    Rainbow Moon Books, Etc

    All 32 ratings

    Ships from: Littleton, CO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $10.89

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

    Details from Seller

    Extremely_Reliable

    All 2282 ratings

    Ships from: Richmond, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $12.83

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Hard cover New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 270 p.

    Details from Seller

    Books Any

    All 1593 ratings

    Ships from: Valley Stream, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $13.10

     

    New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New hardback book with publisher's inventory dot on bottom edges. We ship each business day; single CDs & DVDs ...

    Details from Seller

    One Good Turn Books

    All 189 ratings

    Ships from: Cincinnati, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $15.20

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW

    Details from Seller

    indoo

    All 21251 ratings

    Ships from: Avenel, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $16.46

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Brand New, Perfect Condition, Please allow 4-14 business days for delivery. 100% Money Back Guarantee, Over 1,0...

    Details from Seller

    SuperBookDeals-

    All 12732 ratings

    Ships from: South Bend, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $17.08

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER! 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Tracking provided on most orders. Buy with Confidence! M...

    Details from Seller

    BargainBookStores

    All 7617 ratings

    Ships from: Grand Rapids, MI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $17.41

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

    Details from Seller

    PaperbackshopUS

    All 4117 ratings

    Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $17.43

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    "BRAND NEW. 30 Day Satisfaction Guarantee. Quick International Airmail!"

    Details from Seller

    MovieMars-Books

    All 217 ratings

    Ships from: Indian Trail, NC

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $18.20

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York 2008 Hard Cover Fourth Printing Fine in Fine jacket Fiction. 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall. Winner of the Pul...

    Details from Seller

    funyettabooks Mn

    All 64 ratings

    Ships from: Hastings, MN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $20.00

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York 2008 Hard Cover First Printing Fine in Near Fine jacket Octavo 6.5" x 9.5" [CC]. 270 pp. Hardcover, b...

    Details from Seller

    acorn bookshop inc. OH

    All 145 ratings

    Ships from: columbus, OH

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $20.00

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    In Stock. Brand New. Orders placed by 12 PM EST Monday through Friday will ship on the same business day.

    Details from Seller

    Prepbooks

    Ships from: Atlanta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)

    $20.13

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 140006208X.

    Details from Seller

    Urbookstore1

    All 270 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $21.52

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover New 140006208X FROM A COMPANY YOU TRUST, HUGE SELECTION. RELIABLE CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! HASSLE FREE R...

    Details from Seller

    BookHouse COM LLC

    All 219 ratings

    Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $21.76

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Hardcover First Edition; Second Printing Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 9781400062089. 1.2 x 9.5 x 6.3...

    Details from Seller

    TexasBo

    All 16 ratings

    Ships from: Houston, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $29.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York 2008 Hard Cover First Edition/First Printing N-Fine in Fine jacket Remainder A square solid tight clea...

    Details from Seller

    Pat Cramer,Bookseller TX

    All 79 ratings

    Ships from: Lewisville, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $29.50

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    New York 2008 Hard Cover First Edition/First Printing Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Unread, just very lightly ...

    Details from Seller

    Craig Hokenson Bookseller Tx

    All 123 ratings

    Ships from: Dallas, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $30.00

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    2008 Hardcover 1st Edition Very Good in Very Good jacket Book A bright, tight first edition, first printing. DJ...

    Details from Seller

    FoundattheBookloft

    All 18 ratings

    Ships from: West Stockbridge, MA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $40.00

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 37 results for Olive Kitteridge

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.