| Offsite: A Leadership Challenge Fable Robert H. Thompson Hardcover, March 2008 Publisher: Wiley, John & Sons, Incorporated ISBN: 0470189827 | ||||
| > See Details | ||||
| New (8) | Like New (3) | Very Good (3) | Good (1) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 15 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Good Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our i... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
UniversalAthenaeum Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 8835 ratings |
Ships From: Denver, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.91 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover. Dust jacket is in very good condition. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Ukazoo Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 3755 ratings |
Ships From: Baltimore, MD Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $7.68 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008-03-21 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Nice clean copy. No writing or highlighting. Unmarked inside and out. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Empire Book Sellers Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 134 ratings |
Ships From: Holliston, MA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.26 | ||||
| New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: New BRAND NEW BOOK! exact ISBN match, hardcover in dust jacket exactly as shown, mint condition, new and unread, NOT a remaindered book, NO remainder marks; gift quality. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
909Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 51 ratings |
Ships From: Trafalgar, IN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $9.49 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
textdealer Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 236 ratings |
Ships From: brighton, MI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $9.85 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Strand Bookstore Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 3457 ratings |
Ships From: New York, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $11.47 | ||||
| Like New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008-03-21 Hardcover Like New Very good hardcover, 2008, has mylar covered dj. Clean text, tight binding. Minor shelf wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Title Wave Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 524 ratings |
Ships From: Albuquerque, NM Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $11.50 | ||||
| Like New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Ranon Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 19 ratings |
Ships From: Naperville, IL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $11.95 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Book is unread, as issued from the publisher. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Magers&Quinn Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 576 ratings |
Ships From: Minneapolis, MN Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $11.99 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hard cover First edition. Illustrated. Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 187 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Friends of the Public Library OH Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 125 ratings |
Ships From: Cincinnati, OH Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.00 | ||||
| |||||||