Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  November : Lincoln's Elegy at Gettysburg

Cover Image

November : Lincoln's Elegy at Gettysburg

by Kent Gramm

Hardcover
  • $19.95 List Price
  • $11.50
  • (You Save 42%)
  • from Bananafish Books PA
Showing items 1 - 12 of 12 results for November : Lincoln's Elegy at Gettysburg

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
"Retired library book in excellent condition -- Clean, gray hardcover has a square spine that is lightly soften...

Details from Seller

Moonbeam Books

All 24 ratings

Ships from: Kingsland, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$7.90

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2001 Hardcover Good This is a former library copy with library stickers and stamps. 100% of this purchase will ...

Details from Seller

Friends of the Phoenix Library

All 442 ratings

Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$8.45

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2001 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket Very good copy with minor shelfwear. Dust jacket with minor shel...

Details from Seller

Bananafish Books PA

All 43 ratings

Ships from: New Holland, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$11.50

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
2001 ISBN 9780253340320. Hardcover copy in Very Good condition with Very good dustjacket. Tight sound unmarked ...

Details from Seller

Tacoma Book Center WA

All 380 ratings

Ships from: Tacoma, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$13.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
" *****We Ship FAST. Usually within 24 hours. FREE Tracking/Confirmation.*****"

Details from Seller

All4Books

All 871 ratings

Ships from: Garden Grove, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$13.88

 

New

Seller Comments:
This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

Details from Seller

PaperbackshopUS

All 4117 ratings

Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$15.08

 

New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2001 Hard cover New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. Hardco...

Details from Seller

blue merele

All 8 ratings

Ships from: gladwin, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$15.90

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Bloomington 2001 Hardcover First Edition Like New in Like New jacket xii, [2], 323, [2] p.; 25 cm. Includes bib...

Details from Seller

A Scholar's Tale Booksellers

All 4 ratings

Ships from: Bloomington, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.00

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good 0253340322 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner'...

Details from Seller

Crashing Rocks Bookstore

Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$20.75

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$23.78

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
2001 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. Signed by author. Signed by Author on the title page "Kent ...

Details from Seller

Danshop1004 az

All 55 ratings

Ships from: phoenix, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$50.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
New. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$67.51

Showing items 1 - 12 of 12 results for November : Lincoln's Elegy at Gettysburg

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.