• Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
    • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

    Home  Marketplace  Nightfall (Vampire Diaries : The Return Series #1)

    Cover Image

    Nightfall (Vampire Diaries : The Return Series #1)

    by L. J. Smith

    Hardcover
    • $17.99 List Price
    • $2.49
    • (You Save 86%)
    • from All4Books
    Showing items 1 - 25 of 42 results for Nightfall (Vampire Diaries : The Return Series #1)

    Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2009 Hardcover Good The copies are used. All copies in readable condtion may show signs of wear and folds at ...

    Details from Seller

    ShopGoodwillNLA

    All 137 ratings

    Ships from: Shreveport, LA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.49

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Dust Cover Missing. Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show signs of use. Sail ...

    Details from Seller

    Yankee Clipper Books

    All 3429 ratings

    Ships from: Windsor, CT

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    NOTE: Book is actually in Good condition, except it has no dust jacket. This is the only reason why the conditi...

    Details from Seller

    RiverCityBooks

    All 2158 ratings

    Ships from: Tualatin, OR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    " *****We Ship FAST. Usually within 24 hours. FREE Tracking/Confirmation.*****"

    Details from Seller

    All4Books

    All 871 ratings

    Ships from: Garden Grove, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $2.49

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    2009-02-01 Hardcover Good We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING.

    Details from Seller

    text book recycle ny

    All 1104 ratings

    Ships from: malone, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $3.00

     

    Acceptable

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Fair 0061720771 Ex-library book with typical stickers and stampings. Binding has been repaired. Cove...

    Details from Seller

    Circlerounder Inc Ut

    All 670 ratings

    Ships from: West Valley, UT

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $3.47

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    0061720771 Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Ships Quickly - Buy with confidence!

    Details from Seller

    HawkingBooks

    All 199 ratings

    Ships from: Blue Jay, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $2.99

     

    New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New York, New York, U.S.A. 2009 Hard Cover Book Club (BCE/BOMC) NEW in NEW jacket 8vo-over 7?"-9?" tall. Hardc...

    Details from Seller

    Bookshelfillers NJ

    All 174 ratings

    Ships from: Merchantville, NJ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $4.95

     

    New

    Seller Comments:
    2009 Hardcover Brand New, Fast and Professional Shipping (no shipping to: APO, AK, HI, PR as standard mail to ...

    Details from Seller

    treebeardbooks

    All 168 ratings

    Ships from: West Palm Beach, FL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.39

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Very Good

    Details from Seller

    All Booked Up, Inc. RI

    All 280 ratings

    Ships from: Coventry, RI

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.50

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Edge and corner wear to dust jacket. Light creases to dust jacket. Dust jacket is in good condition. Edge and c...

    Details from Seller

    Colorado's Used Bookstore, Inc.

    All 428 ratings

    Ships from: Englewood, CO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.50

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Fine Hardcover-0061720771 In Great Condition! ! CART [SMITH, L. J. ] RETURN: NIGHTFALL VAMPIRE DIAR...

    Details from Seller

    hookedonbooksadventure MO

    All 1010 ratings

    Ships from: Springfield, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.50

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Fair. No DJ 0061720771 Fair.

    Details from Seller

    Book Castle MO

    All 988 ratings

    Ships from: Springfield, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.50

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket, First Edition

    Seller Comments:
    Hardcover Very Good 0061720771 1st edition, 1st printing, HarperTeen hardcover w/ DJ, 2009. Book is VG+ to NF,...

    Details from Seller

    Colewood Books CA

    All 52 ratings

    Ships from: San Francisco, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.95

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2009 Hard Cover Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Octavo. Photo illustrated dust jacket, black spine. Nice clean co...

    Details from Seller

    The Book Stop IL

    All 100 ratings

    Ships from: Quincy, IL

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.00

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New York, NY 2009 Hard cover Fine in fine dust jacket. Lightly used copy, minor shelf wear 586 p. Vampire Diar...

    Details from Seller

    Spidle's Antiques

    All 29 ratings

    Ships from: Mechanicsburg, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.50

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    Hardback with dust jacket. VG/vg Minor edge wear to the dj.

    Details from Seller

    Brookings Book Company SD

    All 208 ratings

    Ships from: Brookings, SD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.50

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    GREAT Bargain Book Deal - like new - some may have small remainder mark - Ships out by NEXT Business Day - 100%...

    Details from Seller

    Book Closeouts

    All 9530 ratings

    Ships from: Buffalo, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.99

     

    New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New York, NY 2009 Hard cover New in new dust jacket. Brand New~Never Opened! Might have some shelf wear and/or ...

    Details from Seller

    FAVORITBOOK PA

    All 25 ratings

    Ships from: New Hope, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.30

     

    Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New York, New York, U.S.A. 2009 Hard Cover Very Good- in Good+ jacket

    Details from Seller

    dharmabooks

    All 20 ratings

    Ships from: Reno, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.95

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    HARDBACK FINE

    Details from Seller

    Auntie's Bookstore WA

    All 461 ratings

    Ships from: Spokane, WA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $8.99

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2009 Hardcover VG/VG

    Details from Seller

    Once & Again Books ECobb GA

    All 479 ratings

    Ships from: Marietta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.04

     

    Very Good

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    2009 Hardcover VG/VG

    Details from Seller

    Once & Again Books ECobb GA

    All 479 ratings

    Ships from: Marietta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.78

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    SHIPS FAST! via UPS(AK/HI Priority Mail) within 24 hrs/ used sticker/some hilite

    Details from Seller

    Textbookcenter.com

    All 45177 ratings

    Ships from: Columbia, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.90

     

    Like New

    Dust Jacket

    Seller Comments:
    New York 2009 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 9780061720772. The Vampire Diaries; 1.97 x 8.35 x 5.91 Inches...

    Details from Seller

    Time Traveler Books

    All 43 ratings

    Ships from: Pittsburgh, PA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $9.95

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 42 results for Nightfall (Vampire Diaries : The Return Series #1)

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.