| Never Eat Alone: And Other Secrets to Success, One Relationship at a Time Keith Ferrazzi Hardcover, February 2005 Publisher: Bantam Books ISBN: 0385512058 | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $24.95 Barnes & Noble Price:$19.96 * Member Price: $17.96 > See Details | ||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New (9) | Like New (4) | Very Good (9) | Good (1) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 23 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2005 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Archives Books, Inc. Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 1509 ratings |
Ships From: Edmond, OK Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $11.79 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: 2005 Hard cover Fine. No dust jacket. Slight shelf wear, SPINE n PAGES CLEAN n TIGHT Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
cherokee books Feedback Rating: No feedback has been provided yet. Learn more. |
Ships From: hollywood, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.00 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Good 0385512058 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Beagle Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 4343 ratings |
Ships From: Milpitas, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $13.20 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2005 Hardcover VG/VG See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Once & Again Books ECobb Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 46 ratings |
Ships From: Marietta, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $13.50 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2005 Hardcover VG/VG. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Once & Again Books Roswell Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 370 ratings |
Ships From: Roswell, GA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $13.50 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST! via UPS(AK/HI Priority Mail) within 24 hrs/ used sticker/some hilite See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Textbookcenter.com Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 26639 ratings |
Ships From: Columbia, MO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic | $13.75 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: 2005 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. (A168_5/9)Book is in good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
TomThumb'sBooks FL Feedback Rating: ![]() (5 out of 5) 12 ratings |
Ships From: Boca Raton, FL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $13.91 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover Very Good 0385512058. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Heroic Image Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.5 out of 5) 3897 ratings |
Ships From: Ventura, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $13.93 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Brand new item. Over 6 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Order with confidence. Code: B20090623231355T See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
A1books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.4 out of 5) 33244 ratings |
Ships From: Netcong, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian International | $14.81 | ||||
| Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Wonder Book Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 5982 ratings |
Ships From: Frederick, MD Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $14.99 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |