Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Nell Blaine : Her Art and Life

Cover Image

Nell Blaine : Her Art and Life

by Martica Sawin

Hardcover - 1 ED
  • $50.00 List Price
  • $30.00
  • (You Save 40%)
  • from Book Alley CA
Showing items 1 - 10 of 10 results for Nell Blaine : Her Art and Life

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
1998 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket 1st edition. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Used with NO mark...

Details from Seller

Book Alley CA

All 640 ratings

Ships from: Pasadena, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$30.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
BRAND NEW

Details from Seller

indoo

All 21251 ratings

Ships from: Avenel, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$31.40

 

New

Seller Comments:
This item will be shipped from our warehouse in Chicago.

Details from Seller

PaperbackshopUS

All 4117 ratings

Ships from: Elk Grove Village, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$34.26

 

Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Blaine, Nell USA 1998 Cloth First Edition Good in Good w/plastic Cover jacket Book Usual library attachments an...

Details from Seller

Boards and Wraps MD

All 53 ratings

Ships from: Baltimore, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$39.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Manchester, Vermont, U.S.A. 1998 Hardcover 1st Edition Very Good in Very Good jacket Book Hard bound with dust ...

Details from Seller

Black Cat Books NY

All 44 ratings

Ships from: Sag Harbor, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$40.00

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
New York 1998 Hard Cover First Edition Fine in Near Fine jacket Quarto. Stated First Edition. Bright mustard ye...

Details from Seller

Windrush Books MA

All 23 ratings

Ships from: Gloucester, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$40.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
Absolutely Brand New & In Stock. 100% 30-Day Money Back. Direct from our warehouse. Ships by USPS and UPS. Happ...

Details from Seller

Winston Bookstore

All 175 ratings

Ships from: Chambersburg, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$47.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$53.94

 

Like New

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1998 Hard cover Illustrated. Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 156 p. Contains: Illus...

Details from Seller

Hurl Enterprises-BOOKS MA

All 92 ratings

Ships from: Hingham, MA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$59.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
1999 Hardcover New Cover artwork may differ; *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized selle...

Details from Seller

Aardvark Books Ltd

All 1 ratings

Ships from: Herefordshire,

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$61.74

Showing items 1 - 10 of 10 results for Nell Blaine : Her Art and Life

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.