Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  My Old True Love

Cover Image
  • $23.95 List Price
  • $4.99
  • (You Save 79%)
  • from Young Pup's Books
Showing items 1 - 23 of 23 results for My Old True Love

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover Acceptable This book is acceptable which means it is a readable copy; good for the no nonsense ...

Details from Seller

LOOK AT A BOOK OH

All 5232 ratings

Ships from: Miamisburg, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show signs of use. Sail the Seas of Value

Details from Seller

Yankee Clipper Books

All 3429 ratings

Ships from: Windsor, CT

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Acceptable

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Remainder mark. Previous owner's name on four edge. Dust jacket in good condition. Intact & readable. PLEASE NO...

Details from Seller

Trinity City Books

All 861 ratings

Ships from: Garland, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.99

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Describes a book that doesn't look quite brand new. May show some small signs of wear or minor spine creasing....

Details from Seller

Young Pup's Books

All 185 ratings

Ships from: Troy, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$4.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Fine 1565124073 LIKE NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

Details from Seller

spellbound PA

All 9399 ratings

Ships from: McKeesport, PA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$5.99

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Fine Autographed Copy. No Remainder Mark, No Damage, 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Ship twice daily.

Details from Seller

Shomco, inc. TX

All 368 ratings

Ships from: Plano, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.95

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1565124073 Hardcover in dust jacket, minor shelf wear, a very good copy.

Details from Seller

Booksrevisited

All 1219 ratings

Ships from: Saint Cloud, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.98

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover Very Good 1565124073 Hardcover in dust jacket, minor shelf wear, a very good copy.

Details from Seller

Books Revisited MN

All 104 ratings

Ships from: Saint Cloud, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$7.98

 

Like New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
NC 2004 Hard Cover First Edition Fine in Fine jacket 1st printing.

Details from Seller

Lee's Book Attic SC

All 17 ratings

Ships from: Columbia, SC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.00

 

Like New

First Edition

Seller Comments:
1.11 x 8.6 x 5.68 Inches; 288 pages

Details from Seller

Basset Books Warehouse

All 43 ratings

Ships from: Columbia, MD

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$9.95

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
Corners of dust jacket creased/ pages clean/unmarked/ spine tight

Details from Seller

TOUCH POINT's

All 16 ratings

Ships from: WEBSTER, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$13.95

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
2004 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. Near fine, light bumps to the spine; dust jacket has minor ...

Details from Seller

Bluewater Books MI

All 103 ratings

Ships from: Fort Gratiot, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$14.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Very good THIS IS A FIRST EDITION 2004 HARDCOVER THERE IS A NOTE INSIDE THE COVER OTHER WISE THE DUST COVER AND...

Details from Seller

Harold's Book Store Fl

All 77 ratings

Ships from: Deland, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$15.00

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$17.48

 

New

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New 1565124073 A new copy in perfect condition. Fast Shipping-Five Star Seller-Satisfaction Guarant...

Details from Seller

Some Of All Books

All 8 ratings

Ships from: Boulder, CO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$21.60

 

New

Seller Comments:
Ships same day. Very slight shelf wear. Tracking Included.

Details from Seller

Aberg Books

All 59 ratings

Ships from: Hudsonville, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$23.23

 

Like New

First Edition

Seller Comments:
2004 hardcover with dj, SIGNED BY AUTHOR, STATED 1ST EDITION, 1ST PRINTING WITH FULL NUMBER LINE, no marks note...

Details from Seller

Books4u31

All 117 ratings

Ships from: Asheville, NC

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$27.54

 

New

Seller Comments:
First Edition, First Printing. New and in excellent condition. Pages are clean and crisp with a tight spine.

Details from Seller

novel-books

All 139 ratings

Ships from: Newport, VA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$32.95

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition, Signed by Author

Seller Comments:
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, U.S.A. 2004 Hard Cover First Edition Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Signed by Autho...

Details from Seller

bookgrove CO

All 33 ratings

Ships from: Glenwood Springs, CO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$47.00

 

New

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$56.34

 

New

Seller Comments:
2004 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$61.03

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good condition item with wear and markings. Ex-library. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$67.51

 

New

Seller Comments:
New. Looks like an interesting title!

Details from Seller

bargainforce

All 136 ratings

Ships from: Naperville, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$75.03

Showing items 1 - 23 of 23 results for My Old True Love

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.